Fixed Matches Football

Fixed Matches, soccer fixed matches, best fixed matches, football fixed matches, daily fixed matches, fixed match, sure soccer predictions, fix matches

Doctor Fixed Matches

Doctor Fixed Matches

Sports betting is a popular pastime for many people, offering excitement and the potential for financial gains. However, the integrity of sports betting can be compromised by the existence of fixed matches, which can have a negative impact on both bettors and the sports themselves. In this article, we’ll explore what fixed matches are, how they work, and their implications. But Doctor Fixed Matches are here to help you to get real sure fixed matches.

What Are Fixed Matches?

Fixed matches, also known as match-fixing, occur when the outcome of a sports event is pre-determined, typically with the cooperation of players, referees, or other stakeholders involved. This manipulation of results is done for various reasons, including financial gain, illegal betting, or influencing the standings of a league or tournament.

How Do Fixed Matches Work?

Fixed matches can take various forms, but they usually involve one team or player deliberately underperforming to ensure a specific result. This can include intentionally missing shots, making unforced errors, or even conceding goals. Bookmakers and bettors often become suspicious of these matches when unusual betting patterns emerge, such as a significant amount of money being wagered on an unexpected outcome.

Implications of Fixed Matches

  1. Loss of Integrity: Fixed matches undermine the integrity of sports and erode trust among fans. It tarnishes the reputation of athletes, teams, and the sport itself.
  2. Financial Loss: Bettors who unknowingly place bets on fixed matches can suffer significant financial losses, as they are essentially gambling on a rigged outcome.
  3. Legal Consequences: In many jurisdictions, match-fixing is illegal and can lead to criminal charges, fines, and bans from participating in sports.
  4. Damage to Sports: Match-fixing can harm the popularity and commercial value of a sport, as sponsors and viewers may lose interest due to suspicions of foul play.
  5. Impact on Fair Competition: Fixed matches distort the principles of fair competition and can affect the standings in leagues and tournaments, potentially leading to unfair outcomes.

Preventing Fixed Matches

Efforts to combat match-fixing include monitoring betting patterns, conducting investigations, educating athletes and stakeholders about the consequences of involvement, and implementing strict penalties for those found guilty of match-fixing.

In conclusion, fixed matches are a serious issue that can harm the world of sports and sports betting. It’s essential for fans, athletes, and sports authorities to work together to prevent and punish those involved in match-fixing. By doing so, we can help maintain the integrity and fairness of the sports we love.

Stay Informed and Protect Yourself

As a responsible bettor, it’s crucial to stay informed about the legal and ethical aspects of sports betting. Avoid temptation, report suspicious activities, and choose platforms that prioritize integrity. However Doctor Fixed Matches is here to give you reliable fixed matches to win real money. Also Doctor Fixed Matches provide only sure matches with all offer who are provided. 

 

Doctor1x2 is the best website which provide only real information about sure fixed matches with best prices.

Vip Fixed Matches

Vip Fixed Matches

The Best weekend selection from our betting experts. Buy the 200-300 odds ticket offer, multiply your profit with 5 sure fixed matches. With our betting predictions approach, we can guarantee a sure profit. Most important for us is to keep our subscribers satisfied and profit is our main goal.

VIP TICKET EVERY SATURDAY

(pay using only your card – Click on the Red PAY button below)



or Contact WhatsApp to pay by Western Union, Skrill, Moneygram, Neteller, Ria, Bitcoin or any other cryptocurrency

+389 75 842 766

 

What we can promise is certain profit after your subscription. Our betting experts team has full focus on only three soccer matches for the current day. All information, even the smallest details about the selected match are important. Subscribe and get the perfect soccer picks for the next seven days.

SUBSCRIPTION OFFER

!!! PAY WITH YOUR CREDIT/DEBIT CARD !!!

!!! ONLY ONE CLICK !!!

Choose the offer you want, click on PAY and just fill the fields (your personal and credit/debit card info) and you will receive the matches on your phone by WhatsApp IMMEDIATELY and AUTOMATICALLY after that

 

The prices for the 100% sure Subscription Offer (3 matches a day with total daily odd 15 – 30) are

(JUST CLICK TO BUY):


HOW TO PAY – Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ):

  • You will receive the matches on your email and on your phone by WhatsApp immediately after you pay.
  • You do NOT need to contact us before or after the payment. We have you info because you enter it while you are making the payment. We are sending you the matches IMMEDIATELY and AUTOMATICALLY after you finish the payment process.
  • The payment is SECURED by Stripe (one of the biggest companies in the world).
  • The card information (card number and CVC) you enter while paying is KEPT SECRET and we do NOT have access to that (again, payment SECURED by Stripe)
  • We are the first company using this software in this business, that is a PROOF we are REAL and we are the BEST!

 

How to pay?

  • Click on the Pay button of the offer you want to buy.
  • See the picture and proceed with the next steps explained below.

how to pay by card

 

How to enter credit/debit card details (detailed instructions):

  1. Enter your email
  2. Choose your country and enter your phone number
  3. Enter the number from the front side of your card
  4. Enter the expiration date shown on the front side of your card
  5. Enter the 3-digit number from the back of your card
  6. Enter your full name as shown on your card
  7. Choose your country
  8. Click the PAY button

PS: See the picture below, everything is explained there too!

 

how to pay

  • As a last step, Confirm if it asks you to confirm the payment (via SMS confirmation code or something similar)

VIP Ticket Archive

LAST TICKET: 13/07/2024

Match 1: Tromso – KFUM Oslo = 2 (3.50) FT: 1:2

Match 2: Al Talaba – Zakho = X (3.10) FT: 1:1

Match 3: Narva – Kalju = X (3.30) FT: 2:2

Match 4: National Bank Egypt – Smouha = 2 (3.10) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Sport Recife – America MG = X (3.20) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 355.19

NEXT TICKET: 20/07/2024 (Saturday)

 

Some of our previous VIP Tickets:

06/07/2024

Match 1: Brown Adrogue – Talleres (R.E) = X (2.60) FT: 0:0

Match 2: Ferroviario – Volta Redonda = 2 (2.60) FT: 0:2

Match 3: KaPa – TPS = X (3.80) FT: 0:0

Match 4: Auda – Valmiera = 2 (2.35) FT: 0:1

Match 5: Vestri – Breidablik = X (5.20) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 313.91

 

29/06/2024

Match 1: Orebro Syr. – Hammarby TFF = X (3.65) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Gimpo FC – Cheonan City = X (3.20) FT: 1:1

Match 3: FK Panevezys – Banga = 2 (4.50) FT: 0:1

Match 4: KuPS Akatemia – Jazz Pori = 1 (3.10) FT: 2:0

Match 5: Al Ittihad – El Daklyeh = X (3.15) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 513.25

 

22/06/2024

Match 1: Criciuma – Botafogo RJ = 1 (2.90) FT: 2:1

Match 2: Def. de Belgrano – Gimnasia Mendoza = 2 (3.80) FT: 0:1

Match 3: Kopavogur – Stjarnan = 1 (4.40) FT: 4:3

Match 4: Baghdad – Al Kahraba = X (3.00) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Urawa Reds – Kashima Antlers = X (3.25) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 472.76

 

15/06/2024

Match 1: FK Liepaja – BFC Daugavpils = X (3.50) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Dainava Alytus – Kauno Zalgiris = X (3.10) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Pohang – Daejeon = X (3.70) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Utsikten – Varberg = 2 (3.20) FT: 0:1

Match 5: Ituano – Paysandu PA = 2 (2.70) FT: 3:5

TOTAL ODDS: 346.85

 

08/06/2024

Match 1: San Miguel – Quilmes = 1 (2.35) FT: 1:0

Match 2: Figueirense – ABC = X (2.95) FT: 1:1

Match 3: Ekenas – Gnistan = 1 (3.20) FT: 1:0

Match 4: R. Oviedo – Eibar = X (3.00) FT: 0:0

Match 5: Sweden – Serbia = 2 (3.00) FT: 0:3

TOTAL ODDS: 199.66

 

01/06/2024

Match 1: Nueva Chicago – Temperley = 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0

Match 2: Flora – Paide = 1 (2.60) FT: 2:0

Match 3: Malavan – Aluminium Arak = X (2.50) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Egersund – Raufoss = X (3.80) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Halmstad – GAIS = 1 (3.90) FT: 4:0

TOTAL ODDS: 221.56

 

25/05/2024

Match 1: Bregenz – Admira = 1 (3.15) FT: 1:0

Match 2: Jablonec – Zlin = 1 (2.60) FT: 1:0

Match 3: Valur – Hafnarfjordur = X (3.95) FT: 2:2

Match 4: Carrarese – Juventus U23 = X (3.25) FT: 2:2

Match 5: Puszcza – Piast Gliwice = 1 (2.70) FT: 1:0

TOTAL ODDS: 283.88

 

18/05/2024

Match 1: Kayserispor – Konyaspor = X (2.40) FT: 2:2

Match 2: Yverdon – Luzern = 1 (2.70) FT: 3:1

Match 3: Skovde AIK – Ostersund = 1 (3.30) FT: 1:0

Match 4: Andorra – Burgos CF = 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0

Match 5: Banska Bystrica – Skalica = X (3.80) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 186.89

 

11/05/2024

Match 1: Arminia Bielefeld – Hallescher = X (3.75) FT: 0:0

Match 2: Giannina – Volos = X (3.40) FT: 1:1

Match 3: Tractor – Gol Gohar = 1 (2.05) FT: 2:0

Match 4: Triestina – Giana Erminio = X (3.30) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Asane – Start = 1 (2.55) FT: 1:0

TOTAL ODDS: 219.95

 

04/05/2024

Match 1: Stirling – Annan = X (3.60) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Z.Moravce-Vrable – Skalica = 1 (2.50) FT: 1:0

Match 3: Aluminij – Bravo = X (3.50) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Huesca – R. Oviedo = 2 (2.80) FT: 0:2

Match 5: Mjallby – Brommapojkarna = X (3.30) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 291.06

 

27/04/2024

Match 1: Riga FC – RFS = 2 (2.50) FT: 1:2

Match 2: Vizela – Rio Ave = X (3.40) FT: 1:1

Match 3: U Craiova 1948 – U. Cluj = 1 (2.55) FT: 3:2

Match 4: Al Raed – Al Ettifaq = X (3.40) FT: 2:2

Match 5: Ruzomberok – Podbrezova = 1 (2.95) FT: 3:2

TOTAL ODDS: 217.40

 

20/04/2024

Match 1: Catanzaro – Cremonese = X (3.60) FT: 0:0

Match 2: Puskas Academy – Paks = 1 (2.10) FT: 5:0

Match 3: Hamburger SV – Holstein Kiel = 2 (3.30) FT: 0:1

Match 4: Morecambe – Forest Green = 2 (3.50) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Hobro – Fredericia = 2 (2.70) FT: 1:2

TOTAL ODDS: 235.76

 

13/04/2024

Match 1: Cheltenham – Bristol Rovers = 2 (3.50) FT: 1:3

Match 2: Mariehamn – KuPS = X (3.20) FT: 2:2

Match 3: Troyes – Paris FC = 2 (2.45) FT: 1:2

Match 4: Viktoria Koln – Hallescher = 1 (2.30) FT: 4:2

Match 5: Giannina – Asteras Tripolis = 2 (3.30) FT: 0:1

TOTAL ODDS: 208.27

 

06/04/2024

Match 1: Amstetten – Dornbirn = 2 (3.10) FT: 0:1

Match 2: Lommel SK – Seraing = X (4.20) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Arda – Slavia Sofia = 1 (2.45) FT: 2:1

Match 4: Lok. Zagreb – Gorica = X (3.30) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Omonia – Aris = 1 (2.95) FT: 3:0

TOTAL ODDS: 310.54

 

30/03/2024

Match 1: Dunkerque – Annecy = 2 (2.90) FT: 0:2

Match 2: Piast Gliwice – Slask Wroclaw = X (2.90) FT: 2:2

Match 3: Maritimo – Leixoes = X (3.60) FT: 0:0

Match 4: U. Cluj – UTA Arad = X (3.50) FT: 0:0

Match 5: Albacete – Huesca = X (2.80) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 296.70

 

23/03/2024

Match 1: AlbinoLeffe – Pro Sesto = X (2.80) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Maastricht – Den Bosch = 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0

Match 3: Glenavon – Loughgall = 2 (4.10) FT: 1:2

Match 4: Ayr – Queen’s Park = 2 (2.60) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Bromley – York City = 2 (4.00) FT: 0:2

TOTAL ODDS: 274.60

 

16/03/2024

Match 1: Kolding IF – Naestved = X (3.60) FT: 3:3

Match 2: Plymouth – Preston = 2 (3.20) FT: 0:1

Match 3: Lubeck – Regensburg = 1 (3.60) FT: 1:0

Match 4: Panetolikos – Panserraikos = 1 (2.25) FT: 3:0

Match 5: DVTK – Paks = 1 (2.55) FT: 2:1

TOTAL ODDS: 237.95

 

09/03/2024

Match 1: FC Rapid Bucuresti – FCSB = 1 (3.50) FT: 4:0

Match 2: Naestved – Fredericia = X (3.50) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Arab Contractors – El Ismaily = X (2.70) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Watford – Coventry = 2 (2.40) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Caen – Paris FC = 2 (3.10) FT: 0:1

TOTAL ODDS: 246.08

 

02/03/2024

Match 1: DVTK – Puskas Academy = X (3.25) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Bnei Raina = 1 (2.30) FT: 1:0

Match 3: Brescia – Palermo = 1 (2.90) FT: 4:2

Match 4: Banga – Kauno Zalgiris = X (3.50) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Airdrieonians – Queen’s Park = X (3.20) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 242.79

 

24/02/2024

Match 1: VfL Osnabruck – Hannover = 1 (3.25) FT: 1:0

Match 2: Concarneau – Laval = 2 (2.90) FT: 1:3

Match 3: Doncaster – AFC Wimbledon = 1 (2.85) FT: 1:0

Match 4: Aalborg – Sonderjyske = X (3.40) FT: 2:2

Match 5: Hradec Kralove – Mlada Boleslav = X (3.20) FT: 0:0

TOTAL ODDS: 292.25

 

17/02/2024

Match 1: Hatayspor – Sivasspor = X (3.30) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Bellinzona – Wil = X (2.90) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Gijon – Valladolid = X (2.90) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Skalica – Zilina = X (3.35) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Lechia Gdansk – Wisla Plock = 1 (2.20) FT: 3:1

TOTAL ODDS: 204.54

 

10/02/2024

Match 1: Braunschweig – Karlsruher SC = 1 (2.30) FT: 2:0

Match 2: Annecy – Concarneau = 2 (3.60) FT: 0:3

Match 3: Woking – Hartlepool = X (3.40) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Lok. Zagreb – D. Zagreb = X (3.75) FT: 2:2

Match 5: Waregem – Lommel SK = 2 (3.00) FT: 0:3

TOTAL ODDS: 316.71

 

03/02/2024

Match 1: Mali – Ivory Coast = X (2.90) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Shrewsbury – Cambridge Utd = 2 (3.20) FT: 1:2

Match 3: TPS – Jaro = 2 (2.65) FT: 0:3

Match 4: Panserraikos – Aris = X (3.40) FT: 1:1

Match 5: Debrecen – DVTK = X (3.60) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 301.01

 

27/01/2024

Match 1: Corum – Goztepe = X (3.40) FT: 1:1

Match 2: Bellinzona – Thun = X (3.40) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Alcorcon – Zaragoza = X (2.90) FT: 0:0

Match 4: Stirling – Kelty Hearts = 1 (2.50) FT: 5:0

Match 5: UTA Arad – Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe = 1 (3.40) FT: 2:1

TOTAL ODDS: 284.95

 

20/01/2024

Match 1: Exeter – Cambridge Utd = X (3.20) FT: 0:0

Match 2: Hallescher – Ingolstadt = 1 (2.90) FT: 3:1

Match 3: Giannina – Panserraikos = 2 (3.50) FT: 0:2

Match 4: Juventus U23 – Rimini = X (3.00) FT: 0:0

Match 5: Amorebieta – Eldense = 2 (2.80) FT: 0:2

TOTAL ODDS: 272.83

 

13/01/2024

Match 1: Cittadella – Palermo = 1 (2.30) FT: 2:0

Match 2: Lamia – Panserraikos = 2 (3.75) FT: 0:2

Match 3: Bastia – Angers = 1 (2.45) FT: 2:0

Match 4: Bohemians – FK Pardubice = X (4.15) FT: 0:0

Match 5: Montrose – Stirling = 2 (2.80) FT: 0:1

TOTAL ODDS: 245.55

 

06/01/2024

Match 1: Espanyol – Getafe = 2 (2.40) FT: 0:1

Match 2: Basaksehir – Adana Demirspor = X (3.75) FT: 0:0

Match 3: Barry – Newtown = 1 (3.15) FT: 4:0

Match 4: Amiens – Montpellier = 2 (2.00) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Newport – Eastleigh = X (4.00) FT: 1:1

TOTAL ODDS: 226.80

 

30/12/2023

Match 1: Bala – Newtown = 1 (2.35) FT: 2:1

Match 2: Elgin City – Peterhead = 1 (4.00) FT: 2:1

Match 3: Al Fateh – Al Akhdoud = X (3.40) FT: 0:0

Match 4: Leixoes – Academico Viseu = 2 (2.45) FT: 1:2

Match 5: Kidderminster – Boreham Wood = 2 (2.90) FT: 1:2

TOTAL ODDS: 227.08

 

23/12/2023

Match 1: Nea Salamis – Anorthosis = 2 (2.05) FT: 0:3

Match 2: Carlisle – Cheltenham = 2 (3.10) FT: 0:1

Match 3: SC Ashdod – Sakhnin = 2 (3.20) FT: 0:1

Match 4: Pergolettese – Giana Erminio = 2 (2.55) FT: 0:1

Match 5: Eindhoven FC – Jong Ajax = X (4.20) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 217.79

 

16/12/2023

Match 1: Penafiel – Leiria = 1 (3.10) FT: 1:0

Match 2: Ayr – Airdrieonians = 1 (2.20) FT: 1:0

Match 3: Banska Bystrica – Zilina = 1 (2.60) FT: 3:1

Match 4: FC Cartagena SAD – Burgos CF = 2 (3.60) FT: 0:3

Match 5: Saarbrucken – Regensburg = X (3.30) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 210.66

 

09/12/2023

Match 1: AEK Larnaca – Aris = 1 (2.65) FT: 2:1

Match 2: QPR – Hull = 1 (3.20) FT: 2:0

Match 3: Ulm – Dortmund II = X (4.00) FT: 1:1

Match 4: Catanzaro – Pisa = 1 (2.10) FT: 2:0

Match 5: Cracovia – Stal Mielec = X (3.75) FT: 2:2

TOTAL ODDS: 267.12

Subscription Archive

Pay using only your debit/credit card or

CONTACT WhatsApp: +389 75 842 766

 

July

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.07.2024

Newroz – Al Zawraa

Raja Casablanca – FAR Rabat

Namibia – Lesotho

X

1

1

3.45

2.90

2.25

1:0

2:1

2:1

22.51

LOST

02.07.2024

Mozambique – Botswana

Enppi – Arab Contractors

Valmiera – Riga FC

1

X

X

3.10

3.40

3.50

3:1

2:2

2:2

36.89

WON

03.07.2024

Dinamo Batumi – Iberia 1999

Tallinna Kalev – Kuressaare

Pharco – Zamalek

1

X

X

2.20

3.30

3.35

3:2

2:2

1:1

24.32

WON

04.07.2024

FK Panevezys – Hegelmann

Galway – Bohemians

IR Reykjavik – Afturelding

2

X

1

2.35

3.20

2.90

0:1

1:1

3:0

21.81

WON

05.07.2024

Comoros – Angola

Al Kahraba – Newroz

Mozambique – Namibia

2

X

X

2.45

2.85

2.40

1:2

1:1

0:0

16.76

WON

06.07.2024

Cerro Largo – Liverpool M.

Atletico Atlanta – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Changchun Yatai

1

X

X

3.40

2.80

3.75

1:0

1:1

2:2

35.70

WON

07.07.2024

Comoros – Mozambique

Vitoria – Criciuma

Suduva – Dainava Alytus

X

1

X

2.65

2.20

2.85

2:2

2:1

0:0

16.26

WON

08.07.2024

Vasteras SK – Hacken

Kristiansund – Fredrikstad

Grobina – Tukums 2000

2

1

1

2.20

4.75

2.25

1:2

3:1

2:1

23.51

WON

09.07.2024

Hamrun (Mlt) – Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)

Dep. Municipal – U. San Martin

Gimcheon Sangmu – Suwon FC

2

X

2

4.50

3.20

3.70

0:1

1:1

2:3

53.28

WON

10.07.2024

Al Shorta – Al Quwa Al jawiya

Gremio – Cruzeiro

Velez Mostar (Bih) – Inter Escaldes (And)

X

2

X

3.15

2.80

3.80

1:0

0:2

1:1

33.52

LOST

11.07.2024

Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo) – KF Tirana (Alb)

Valur (Ice) – Vllaznia (Alb)

Leiknir – Fjolnir

X

X

2

3.70

4.10

2.40

1:1

2:2

0:1

36.41

WON

12.07.2024

Union Comercio – Los Chankas

FC Hermannstadt – Univ. Craiova

Bohemians – Sligo Rovers

2

X

2

3.60

3.00

4.10

1:2

0:0

0:2

44.28

WON

13.07.2024

Jeju Utd – Pohang

Sirius – GAIS

Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M.

1

1

1

2.75

2.10

3.70

2:1

3:1

3:2

21.37

WON

14.07.2024

Lahti – AC Oulu

Chapecoense-SC – Brusque

Cusco – FBC Melgar

2

X

2

2.25

2.90

2.55

1:2

1:1

0:3

16.64

WON

15.07.2024

Hammarby – Goteborg

Haka – Ilves

Fylkir – Akranes

X

X

1

3.75

4.10

2.80

0:1

4:3

3:0

43.05

LOST

16.07.2024

Fenix – Villa Dalmine

Decic (Mne) – TNS (Wal)

Rangers – Magallanes

1

X

2

1.95

3.80

2.70

1:0

1:1

2:3

20.01

WON

17.07.2024

Struga (Mkd) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk)

Petrocub (Mda) – Ordabasy (Kaz)

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger – Changchun Yatai

2

1

X

2.25

2.25

3.80

1:2

1:0

2:2

19.24

WON

18.07.2024

KF Llapi (Alb) – Wilsa (Pol)

Zira (Aze) – Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)

KF Tirana (Alb) – Torpedo Kutaisi (Geo)

2

2

X

2.20

2.75

3.40

1:2

1:2

0:1

20.57

LOST

19.07.2024

Xamax – Lausanne Ouchy

Unirea Slobozia – FCSB

B.93 – Kolding IF

1

X

X

2.15

4.50

4.30

3:2

2:2

0:0

41.60

WON


 

June

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.06.2024

Toftir – Streymur

Nassaji Mazandaran – Foolad

Suduva – Banga

1

2

1

2.30

2.60

2.50

2:0

0:1

1:0

14.95

WON

02.06.2024

Platense – Boca Juniors

JaPS – SJK Akatemia

Venezia – Cremonese

1

X

1

4.30

3.50

2.35

1:0

1:1

1:0

35.37

WON

03.06.2024

Sligo Rovers – Drogheda

Danubio – Maldonado

Constantine – USM Alger

1

X

X

2.15

3.00

3.60

2:1

1:1

1:1

23.22

WON

04.06.2024

Ireland – Hungary

Romania – Bulgaria

Barracas Central – Huracan

1

X

2

2.90

3.25

2.30

2:1

0:0

0:2

21.68

WON

05.06.2024

Antigua and Barbuda – Bermuda

Namibia – Liberia

L. R. Vicenza – Carrarese

X

X

X

3.60

3.10

2.70

1:1

1:1

0:0

30.13

WON

06.06.2024

Denmark U21 – Norway U21

Ameliano – Tacuary

Fjolnir – Njardvik

X

2

1

3.80

3.60

2.00

3:3

0:1

4:2

27.36

WON

07.06.2024

Drogheda – St. Patricks

Grotta – Throttur

Lahti – Inter Turku

X

X

2

3.40

4.50

1.90

0:0

1:1

0:2

29.07

WON

08.06.2024

Liverpool M. – Miramar

Slovenia – Bulgaria

Sweden – Serbia

2

X

2

3.60

3.80

3.00

0:1

1:1

0:3

41.04

WON

09.05.2024

Carrarese – L.R. Vicenza

Mjondalen – Ranheim

Gijon – Espanyol

2

X

2

3.55

3.60

2.85

1:0

3:3

0:1

36.42

LOST

10.06.2024

Vitoria Setubal – Amarante

S. Morning – Recoleta

Guinea – Mozambique

2

1

2

2.40

2.45

4.50

0:3

2:1

0:1

26.46

WON

11.06.2024

Oman – Kyrgyzstan

Angola – Cameroon

Mauritius – Eswatini

X

X

1

3.60

2.75

3.25

1:1

1:1

2:1

32.18

WON

12.06.2024

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

13.06.2024

Portuguesa – Zamora

Espanyol – Gijon

Haukar – Olafsvik

2

X

2

2.35

3.60

2.25

1:2

0:0

0:3

19.04

WON

14.06.2024

Ceramica Cleopatra – Zamalek

Union Touarga – Hassania Agadir

Orgryte – Sundsvall

2

X

X

2.35

3.00

3.90

1:2

3:3

1:1

27.49

WON

15.06.2024

Gefle – Landskrona

Etoile Sahel – CS Sfaxien

River Plate – Maldonado

2

2

X

2.20

4.30

3.00

1:2

1:2

1:1

28.38

WON

16.06.2024

Danubio – Rampla Juniors

Asan – Busan

Sandnes – Mjondalen

X

X

2

3.30

3.20

2.60

2:0

0:0

2:3

27.46

LOST

17.06.2024

San Martin Mendoza – Biblioteca Atenas

Oeste – Uniao Suzano

El Gouna – National Bank Egypt

1

X

X

2.00

4.40

2.85

1:0

0:0

1:1

25.08

WON

18.06.2024

Al Minaa – Al Wasat

Fram – Kopavogur

Dainava Alytus – Siauliai FA

1

2

X

2.05

4.50

2.80

4:2

1:2

2:2

25.83

WON

19.06.2024

Al Naft – Newroz

VPS – AC Oulu

Narva – Kuressaare

2

X

2

2.75

4.20

3.80

0:1

1:1

0:1

43.89

WON

20.06.2024

CS Sfaxien – Esperance Tunis

Stocksund – Hammarby TFF

Nublense – Huachipato

X

1

1

3.00

3.05

2.20

0:0

1:0

3:0

20.13

WON

21.06.2024

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

22.06.2024

Daejeon – Gwangju FC

Sogndal – Kongsvinger

Transinvest – Dziugas Telsiai

1

1

1

3.60

2.40

2.25

2:1

2:0

3:0

19.44

WON

23.06.2024

Breidablik – Akranes

Raufoss – Start

Ostersund – Utsikten

X

1

1

5.00

2.25

2.25

1:1

2:1

1:0

25.31

WON

24.06.2024

Selfoss – Haukar

Orebro – Trelleborg

Orebro Syr. – Karlstad

2

X

2

4.15

3.40

2.80

1:2

1:1

0:1

39.51

WON

25.06.2024

Nantong Zhiyun – Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

KPV Kokkola – Lahti

Suwon FC – Gwangju FC

X

1

1

3.30

3.80

2.55

1:1

2:1

1:0

31.98

WON

26.06.2024

Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien

Jeonbuk – Pohang

Hegelmann – Siauliai FA

2

X

X

2.40

3.25

3.35

1:4

1:1

0:0

26.13

WON

26.06.2024

Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien

Jeonbuk – Pohang

Hegelmann – Siauliai FA

2

X

X

2.40

3.25

3.35

1:4

1:1

0:0

26.13

WON

27.06.2024

Al Naft – Duhok

Sandefjord – HamKam

Taby – Karlsbergs

X

2

2

2.85

3.30

2.55

0:0

1:2

1:2

23.98

WON

28.06.2024

Odd – Kristiansund

Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi

Parnu JK Vaprus – Tallinna Kalev

X

X

2

3.70

3.40

2.45

1:1

3:3

0:1

30.82

WON

29.06.2024

CA Estudiantes – San Miguel

Lahti – Ilves

Degerfors – Sandviken

X

X

1

2.70

4.30

2.35

1:1

2:2

4:1

27.28

WON

30.06.2024

Pohang – Ulsan HD

Karbala – Baghdad

Criciuma – Internacional

1

2

X

2.30

3.75

3.00

2:1

1:2

1:1

25.88

WON


 

May

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.05.2024

Glentoran – Coleraine

Siauliai FA – Hegelmann

Catanzaro – Venezia

2

X

1

4.00

2.90

3.20

0:3

1:1

3:2

37.12

WON

02.05.2024

Al Salmiya – Al-Fahaheel

Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Tbilisi

Al Safa – Jeddah

1

X

X

2.50

3.10

3.50

2:0

0:0

2:2

27.13

WON

03.05.2024

Leczna – Odra Opole

Jong AZ – Maastricht

Ironi Tiberias – Bnei Yehuda

2

2

1

3.40

3.40

2.45

1:0

2:3

2:0

28.32

LOST

04.05.2024

Rouen – Niort

Aue – Arminia Bielefeld

Cliftonville – Linfield

1

1

X

2.70

2.60

3.40

4:2

1:0

1:1

23.87

WON

05.05.2024

Espanyol – Gijon

Radomlje – Rogaska

Petrolul – Otelul

X

1

1

3.25

2.70

2.60

0:0

1:0

2:1

22.82

WON

06.05.2024

Bohemians – Galway

Hapoel Hadera – Maccabi Petah Tikva

Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Wisla

2

2

X

2.85

2.85

4.00

0:1

0:4

1:1

32.49

WON

07.05.2024

Alloa – Hamilton

Taranto – Latina

Kiryat Shmona – Ironi Tiberias

X

X

1

3.50

3.10

2.50

2:2

0:0

2:0

27.13

WON

08.05.2024

Selimbar – Mioveni

Al Orubah – Al Arabi

Cham – Rapperswil

X

1

2

2.90

3.15

2.10

2:2

1:0

1:2

19.18

WON

09.05.2024

Baghdad – Zakho

Thor Akureyri – Afturelding

Smouha – ZED

X

1

2

3.25

2.20

3.40

0:0

4:2

1:2

24.31

WON

10.05.2024

Shelborune – Drogheda

Ironi Tiberias – Nof Hagalil

Spezia – Venezia

X

1

1

3.60

2.15

2.20

1:1

1:0

2:1

17.03

WON

11.05.2024

Young Boys – Lugano

Holstein Kiel – Dusseldorf

FCSB – CFR Cluj

1

X

2

2.15

3.75

2.65

0:1

1:1

0:1

21.37

LOST

12.05.2024

Braunschweig – Wehen

Debrecen – Fehervar FC

Virtus Francavilla – Monopoli

1

1

X

2.15

2.00

3.20

1:0

1:0

1:1

13.76

WON

13.05.2024

Esteghlal Khuzestan – Nassaji Mazandaran

Radomiak Radom – Ruch Chorzow

Leiria   Academico Viseu

2

2

1

3.35

3.30

2.10

1:4

0:2

3:0

23.22

WON

14.05.2024

Al Ittihad – Smouha

Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri

Perugia – Carrarese

2

2

2

2.95

2.55

3.45

0:2

0:2

0:2

25.95

WON

15.05.2024

St Johnstone – Ross County

Elfsborg – AIK

Zurich – Servette

X

1

1

3.20

2.25

2.75

1:1

6:1

2:1

19.80

WON

16.05.2024

Zlin – Ceske Budejovice

Aarhus – Silkeborg

Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik

X

2

1

3.40

3.50

2.20

1:1

0:1

5:3

26.18

WON

17.05.2024

Dornbirn – St. Polten

St. Truiden – Leuven

Istra 1961 – Varazdin

1

X

1

2.20

3.40

2.10

3:1

1:1

2:0

15.71

WON

18.05.2024

Piast Gliwice – Jagiellonia

Boavista – Vizela

Feirense – Vilaverdense

X

X

X

3.60

3.10

3.40

1:1

2:2

1:1

37.94

WON

19.05.2024

Zalgiris – Kauno Zalgiris

Auda – FK Liepaja

Vis Pesaro – Recanatese

X

X

1

3.35

4.30

2.10

1:0

1:1

4:3

30.25

LOST

20.05.2024

Kapfenberg – Liefering

Lyngby – Viborg

ZED- Al Ittihad

2

1

X

2.05

2.80

2.95

1:3

3:1

0:0

16.93

WON

21.05.2024

Jeddah – Al Ain

Goteborg – Mjallby

Lausanne – Grasshoppers

X

1

X

3.25

2.30

4.20

1:1

1:0

0:0

31.39

WON

22.05.2024

Krumovgrad – Levski Sofia

Plzen – Sparta Prague

Paide – Kalju

2

X

2

2.00

3.50

2.90

0:1

1:2

0:2

20.30

LOST

23.05.2024

Waterford – Drogheda

Al Raed – Al Ahli SC

Raith – Ross County

1

X

2

2.20

3.80

2.70

4:2

0:0

1:2

22.57

WON

24.05.2024

Venezia – Palermo

Hapoel Afula – H. Akko

Regensburg – Wehen

1

X

X

2.15

3.80

3.40

2:1

1:1

2:2

27.78

WON

25.05.2024

Hvidovre IF – Lyngby

Hradec Kralove – Teplice

Cremonese – Catanzaro

X

1

1

3.60

1.95

1.90

0:0

2:0

4:1

13.34

WON

26.05.2024

Mariehamn – Gnistan

National Bank Egypt – El Ismaily

Helsingor – B.93

X

X

2

3.10

2.65

2.30

1:1

2:2

0:3

18.89

WON

27.05.2024

VPS – Inter Turku

Zakho – Al Naft

Al-Fahaheel – Al Salmiya

1

1

X

2.00

2.20

3.40

3:1

3:0

1:1

14.96

WON

28.05.2024

NAC Breda – Excelsior

Kuressaare – Parnu JK Vaprus

Telavi – Samtredia

1

X

X

2.35

3.25

3.75

6:2

2:2

0:0

28.64

WON

29.05.2024

Suwon FC – Daegu

IK Franke – Taby

Ajman – Bani Yas

1

2

X

2.20

2.05

3.65

2:0

0:2

1:1

16.46

WON

30.05.2024

Vyskov – Karvina

Breidablik – Vikingur Reykjavik

Maccabi Petah Tikva – H. Beer Sheva

2

X

1

2.20

3.50

3.40

0:1

1:1

1:0

26.18

WON

31.05.2024

Dundalk – Derry City

Lyn – Mjondalen

Thun – Grasshoppers

X

X

2

3.40

3.90

2.70

0:0

1:1

1:2

35.80

WON


 

April

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.04.2024

Tromso – Brann

Puszcza – Radomiak Radom

Benfica B – Academico Viseu

2

X

X

2.05

3.40

3.10

2:4

1:1

1:1

21.61

WON

02.04.2024

Kiryat Shmona – Nof Hagalil

Bangor FC – Portadown

KFUM Oslo – HamKam

2

2

X

4.20

2.55

3.40

0:2

0:3

1:1

36.41

WON

03.04.2024

Juventus U23 – Entella

Sivasspor – Karagumruk

Achnas – Doxa

1

1

2

2.75

2.55

3.20

2:0

1:0

1:2

22.44

WON

04.04.2024

Enppi – Pharco

Canuelas-  Midland

Beroe – Botev Plovdiv

X

2

2

2.75

2.50

2.15

1:1

1:3

0:3

14.78

WON

05.04.2024

Orleans – Marignane GCB

Bohemians – Waterford

H. Akko – Hapoel Kfar Saba

X

2

2

3.55

3.85

2.80

1:1

0:1

0:1

38.27

WON

06.04.2024

Incheon – Jeju Utd

Levante – Zaragoza

Mjallby – Norrkoping

2

1

1

3.30

2.00

2.15

0:1

2:1

3:0

14.19

WON

07.04.2024

Verona – Genoa

Nantes – Lyon

FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice

X

2

X

2.90

2.15

3.50

1:2

1:3

1:1

21.82

LOST

08.04.2024

Zaglebie – Gornik Zabrze

Casa Pia – Estoril

Otelul – Din. Bucuresti

2

X

1

3.60

2.85

2.15

1:2

0:0

1:0

22.06

WON

09.04.2024

Barnet – Bromley

Bristol Rovers – Reading

Cucuta – Tigres

X

2

X

3.60

2.30

3.40

1:1

0:2

0:0

28.15

WON

10.04.2024

Cukaricki – Vojvodina

Domzale – Rogaska

Swansea – Stoke

X

2

1

3.10

2.40

2.55

1:1

0:1

3:0

18.97

WON

11.04.2024

Aarhus – Nordsjaelland

AFC Fylde – Gateshead

Gloria Buzau – Selimbar

1

1

X

3.80

3.10

3.15

1:0

2:0

0:0

37.11

WON

12.04.2024

Eindhoven FC – Jong PSV

Warta Poznan – Korona Kielce

Zilina – Ruzomberok

2

1

X

2.90

2.45

3.85

2:5

1:0

0:0

27.35

WON

13.04.2024

SJK Akatemia – JaPS

Concarneau – Amiens

Viktoria Koln – Hallescher

1

X

1

2.05

3.00

2.30

2:1

0:0

4:2

14.15

WON

14.04.2024

Sarmiento Junin – Platense

SK Rapid – A. Klagenfurt

Zlin – FK Pardubice

2

X

X

3.20

4.00

3.30

0:1

1:1

1:1

42.24

WON

15.04.2024

Telavi – Torpedo Kutaisi

Avellino – Benevento

Jong Ajax – Cambuur

X

1

1

3.35

2.00

2.45

0:0

1:0

2:1

16.42

WON

16.04.2024

Colchester – Grimsby

CR Belouizdad – Paradou

KFUM Oslo – Stromsgodset

X

X

2

3.35

3.75

2.80

2:0

1:1

1:3

35.18

LOST

17.04.2024

Thes Sport – Gent B

Omonia – Aris

Vlasim – Lisen

1

X

2

3.30

3.10

3.30

2:1

0:0

4:5

33.76

WON

18.04.2024

Future FC – Pharco

Paykan – Havadar SC

Al Taawon – Al Khaleej

1

X

X

2.05

2.85

4.00

2:0

2:2

1:1

23.37

WON

19.04.2024

Feirense – Leixoes

Inverness – Raith

Tenerife – Leganes

X

2

X

3.10

2.75

2.75

1:1

0:1

0:0

23.44

WON

20.04.2024

Sudtirol – Cittadella

Maastricht – Willem II

Cliftonville – Glentoran

X

X

1

2.80

4.50

2.45

0:0

1:1

2:0

30.87

WON

21.04.2024

Mannheim – RW Essen

Fehervar SC – Zalaegerszegi

Borneo – Arema FC

1

X

2

2.05

3.40

3.10

0:2

1:1

1:2

21.61

LOST

22.04.2024

Umraniyespor – Kocaelispor

Almirante Brown – Brown Adrogue

Sochaux – Niort

1

2

1

2.85

4.00

2.45

1:0

1:2

2:1

27.93

WON

23.04.2024

Al-Faisaly – Al Arabi

Bellinzona – Schaffhausen

Cambridge Utd – Wycombe

1

X

X

3.00

2.85

3.20

2:1

1:1

1:1

27.36

WON

24.04.2024

SK Rapid – Sturm Graz

Karmiotissa – Othellos Atnienou

El Gaish – Enppi

2

X

1

2.05

3.60

2.55

1:3

6:6

1:0

18.82

WON

25.04.2024

Gloria Buzau – Hunedoara

Al Feiha – Al Taee

GKS Katowice – Leczna

X

1

X

3.05

2.50

3.50

2:2

1:0

0:0

26.69

WON

26.04.2024

Cambuur – Dordrecht

Venezia – Cremonese

Ramat Hasharon – Maccabi Jaffa

X

1

1

4.20

2.10

2.65

3:3

2:1

4:2

23.37

WON

27.04.2024

DVTK – Kecskemeti TE

Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Hadera

Aalesund – Raufoss

X

1

2

3.20

2.35

3.40

0:0

2:1

1:4

25.57

WON

28.04.2024

Radomiak Radom – Zaglebie

FC Porto B – Santa Clara

Poli Iasi – UTA Arad

1

X

2

2.55

3.25

3.20

3:4

2:2

0:2

26.52

LOST

29.04.2024

Puszcza – Korona Kielce

FC Rapid Bucuresti – Univ. Craiova

Hajer – Al Adalah

X

2

X

3.20

2.05

3.25

1:1

1:2

1:1

21.32

WON

30.04.2024

Shams Azar Qazvin – Paykan

Institute – Ballymena

Skovde AIK – Oddevold

1

1

X

2.05

2.90

2.90

2:1

1:0

0:0

17.24

WON


 

March

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.03.2024

Grazer AK – First Vienna

Cholet – Dijon

Gijon – Albacete

X

1

1

3.85

2.85

2.20

2:2

2:1

2:1

24.14

WON

02.03.2024

Cheltenham – Burton

KaPa – SalPa

Hallescher – SG Dynamo Dresden

X

2

1

3.40

2.15

4.75

0:0

0:2

1:0

34.72

WON

03.03.2024

LKS Lodz – Puszcza

Torreense – FC Porto B

Al Adalah – Al Safa

1

2

X

2.25

2.90

3.55

3:2

0:1

1:1

23.16

WON

04.03.2024

Arda – Pirin Blagoevgrad

Sigma Olomouc B – Jihlava

Waterford – St. Patricks

X

1

1

4.00

1.90

3.30

0:0

3:0

3:1

25.08

WON

05.03.2024

Cheltenham – Charlton

Hull – Birmingham

Morton – Dundee Utd

X

1

2

3.20

1.80

2.00

1:3

1:1

0:1

11.52

LOST

06.03.2024

Union de Santa Fe – Boca Juniors

Cardiff – Huddersfield

Novara – Renate

1

1

X

3.50

2.60

2.85

1:0

1:0

1:1

25.94

WON

07.03.2024

D. Zagreb – PAOK

Future FC – ZED

Malavan – Gol Gohar

1

X

1

2.55

2.75

2.45

2:0

0:0

1:0

17.18

WON

08.03.2024

First Vienna – Horn

Patro Eisden – Genk U23

Pribram – Lisen

2

X

2

3.55

3.75

3.75

1:2

2:2

0:1

49.92

WON

09.03.2024

Sivasspor – Alanyaspor

River Plate – Boston River

Bellinzona – Stade Nyonnais

2

2

2

3.00

2.85

2.80

1:2

1:2

0:2

23.94

WON

10.03.2024

Racing Santander – Tenerife

Jeju Utd – Daejeon

Mura – O. Ljubljana

1

1

X

2.55

2.30

3.75

4:2

3:1

1:1

21.99

WON

11.03.2024

Al Najma – Hajer

Amorebieta – Leganes

Fiorenzuola – Atalanta U23

X

2

1

3.45

2.30

3.65

1:1

0:1

2:1

28.96

WON

12.03.2024

AFC Wimbledon – Gillingham

Al Rayyan – Umm-Salal

Rochdale – Woking

1

X

1

2.30

3.90

2.55

2:0

2:2

2:1

22.87

WON

13.03.2024

Persebaya – Madura United

Foolad – Sepahan

Dundee FC – Aberdeen

X

2

1

3.25

2.25

3.10

0:0

1:3

1:0

22.67

WON

14.03.2024

Brasiliense – Criciuma

Comerciantes Unidos – Sport Huancayo

Al Khaleej – Al Akhdoud

X

1

X

3.30

2.70

3.30

1:1

3:2

2:2

29.40

WON

15.03.2024

Paderborn – Braunschweig

Bohemians – Derry City

H. Ironi Rushon – Bnei Yehuda

2

1

2

3.75

3.25

2.00

1:2

2:1

0:2

24.38

WON

16.03.2024

Atromitos – Giannina

Duisburg – Saarbrucken

Boreham Wood – Altrincham

1

1

2

2.30

3.75

2.85

3:2

2:0

0:1

24.58

WON

17.03.2024

Alessandria – Renate

Siauliai FA – Kauno Zalgiris

Arka Gdynia – Odra Opole

1

1

X

2.85

2.55

3.75

0:1

2:1

2:2

27.25

LOST

18.03.2024

Vilaverdense – Os Belenenses

Petrolul – U Craiova 1948

Gimnasia Mendoza – Atletico Atlanta

X

1

1

3.20

2.15

2.20

1:1

1:0

2:1

15.14

WON

19.03.2024

Gimnasia y Tiro – Almirante Brown

Blyth – Buxton

Ards – Portadown

X

1

2

3.50

3.05

1.75

0:0

3:2

1:3

18.68

WON

20.03.2024

FC Halifax – Chesterfield

Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 – Israel U19

Serbia U19 – Denmark U19

X

2

2

3.75

1.90

2.00

4:2

0:2

1:3

14.25

LOST

21.03.2024

Israel U21 – Poland U21

Tecnico U. – Ind. del Valle

Huila – Barranquilla

2

X

X

1.80

3.40

4.50

1:2

1:1

1:1

27.54

WON

22.03.2024

Montenegro U21 – Armenia U21

Red Star – Nancy

Skra – Chojniczanka

X

X

X

4.75

3.60

2.80

0:0

1:1

0:0

47.88

WON

23.03.2024

Khenchela – Oran

Maastricht-  Den Bosch

Coleraine – Dungannon

X

1

X

3.15

2.30

4.00

0:0

1:0

1:1

28.98

WON

24.03.2024

Mito – Chiba

Levante – Elche

CA Cerro – Cerro Largo

X

1

X

3.60

3.00

3.00

0:0

3:2

1:1

32.40

WON

25.03.2024

M. Herzliya – Hapoel Kfar Saba

Crotone – Casertana

Montenegro – North Macedonia

1

X

1

2.85

3.10

2.60

1:0

0:0

1:0

22.97

WON

26.03.2024

Algeria – South Africa

Avranches  – Villefranche

Montenegro U21 – Finland U21

X

2

2

3.75

2.80

2.15

3:3

1:3

1:2

22.58

WON

27.03.2024

Bucaramanga – Aguilas

Varnsdorf – Lisen

Platense Municipal – Municipal Limeno

1

X

X

2.10

3.20

2.90

1:0

1:1

1:1

19.49

WON

28.03.2024

Thisted FC – Brabrand

Zacapa – Xelaju

Gubbio – Torres

2

X

1

2.85

3.30

2.65

0:1

1:1

1:0

24.92

WON

29.03.2024

Burgos CF – Espanyol

Bellinzona – Aarau

Sheffield Wed – Swansea

X

1

X

3.10

2.80

3.40

0:0

5:2

1:1

29.51

WON

30.03.2024

Giannina – Panetolikos

Legnica – Arka Gdynia

U. Cluj – UTA Arad

X

2

X

3.10

2.15

3.50

1:1

0:1

0:0

23.33

WON

31.03.2024

Zaragoza – Tenerife

Hacken – Mjallby

Progreso – Maldonado

1

2

1

2.30

4.00

2.15

3:1

0:1

3:1

19.78

WON


 

February

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.02.2024

Madureira – Boavista

Lausanne Ouchy – Luzern

Boca Juniors – Sarmiento Junin

1

2

X

2.35

2.05

3.75

3:0

0:3

1:1

18.07

WON

02.02.2024

Sakaryaspor – Bandirmaspor

Cusco – Cajamarca

Den Bosch – Helmond

1

X

X

2.55

3.10

3.25

1:0

1:1

0:0

25.69

WON

03.02.2024

Fleetwood – Port Vale

Ilves – VPS

Troyes – Bordeaux

X

1

1

3.50

2.10

3.25

3:0

3:1

2:1

23.89

LOST

04.02.2024

Vaduz – Xamax

R. Oviedo – Eldense

Dep. Riestra – Barracas Central

1

X

2

2.55

3.30

3.10

5:3

1:1

0:1

26.09

WON

05.02.2024

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

Al Ain – Al Orubah

Zaragoza – Gijon

X

2

1

2.65

2.50

2.30

1:1

0:3

3:0

15.24

WON

06.02.2024

Munich 1860 – RW Essen

Stevenage – Reading

Motherwell – Ross County

1

X

1

2.15

3.60

2.10

2:0

0:1

5:0

16.25

LOST

07.02.2024

Le Puy-en-Velay – Laval

Inter Turku – Gnistan

Nottingham – Bristol City

1

2

X

3.75

4.10

3.80

2:1

1:2

1:1

58.43

WON

08.02.2024

Kecskemeti TE – DVTK

Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane

Groningen – Sittard

1

1

X

2.10

4.50

3.30

2:1

1:0

0:0

31.19

WON

09.02.2024

Schaffhausen – Thun

Levante – Leganes

Otelul – U Craiova 1948

X

X

1

3.45

3.00

2.15

1:1

0:0

1:0

22.25

WON

10.02.2024

Njardvik – Thor Akureyri

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Maccabi Bnei Raina

Sudtirol – Venezia

2

1

2

2.25

2.80

2.55

1:5

1:0

0:3

16.07

WON

11.02.2024

DVTK – Ujpest

Kifisia – Volos

Holstein Kiel – Schalke

2

X

1

4.00

3.00

2.55

1:2

0:0

1:0

30.60

WON

12.02.2024

Farul Constanta – Din. Bucuresti

Samsunspor – Antalyaspor

Avai – Criciuma

2

1

2

4.20

2.00

2.35

0:2

2:0

2:3

19.74

WON

13.02.2024

Shrewsbury – Barnsley

Panetolikos – Aris

Pontedera – Pineto

X

2

2

3.60

2.00

3.75

1:1

0:1

2:3

27.00

WON

14.02.2024

Soroksar – Ajka

ZED – Pyramids

Karvina – FK Pardubice

2

X

2

2.60

2.85

3.20

1:3

0:0

0:3

23.71

WON

15.02.2024

Zob Ahan – Malavan

APOEL – Aris

Molde – Legia

2

1

1

3.30

2.10

2.05

0:1

1:0

3:2

14.21

WON

16.02.2024

CR Belouizdad (Alg) – Al Ahly (Egy)

Torino – Lecce

Villarreal – Getafe

X

1

X

2.80

1.95

3.40

0:0

2:0

1:1

18.56

WON

17.02.2024

Mezokovesd-Zsory – Kisvarda

Lecco – Cosenza

Inverness – Partick Thistle

2

2

X

2.75

3.10

3.30

1:2

1:3

3:3

28.13

WON

18.02.2024

Norrkoping – Brage

Luzern – Zurich

Sakaryaspor – Corum

X

2

1

4.10

2.90

2.50

1:1

0:1

3:1

29.73

WON

19.02.2024

Barracas Central – Talleres Cordoba

Vejle – Aarhus

Rouen – Red Star

1

X

1

4.00

3.00

2.80

2:1

0:0

1:0

33.60

WON

20.02.2024

Blackpool – Peterborough

Ceramica Cleopatra – El Gouna

Tomayapo – SA Bulo Bulo

2

X

X

2.70

3.35

4.50

0:3

1:1

2:2

40.70

WON

21.02.2024

Pro Sesto – Alessandria

FUS Rabat – Moghreb Tetouan

Al Batin – Al Orubah

2

X

2

2.95

3.20

2.50

1:2

1:1

0:1

23.60

WON

22.02.2024

Havadar SC – Shams Azar Qazvin

Deportes Tolima – Bucaramanga

Slovan Bratislava – Sturm Graz

1

X

2

3.15

3.75

2.85

2:1

0:0

0:1

33.67

WON

23.02.2024

ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) – Simba (Tan)

Metz – Lyon

Leeds – Leicester

X

2

2

2.65

1.95

3.50

0:0

1:2

3:1

18.09

LOST

24.02.2024

FeralpiSalo – Ascoli

Dungannon – Cliftonville

Stal Mielec – Rakow

2

1

X

3.10

2.80

3.75

0:1

3:1

0:0

32.55

WON

25.02.2024

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe – U. Cluj

Podbrezova – Dun. Streda

Eldense – Ferrol

X

X

1

3.20

3.20

2.35

0:0

0:0

2:0

24.06

WON

26.02.2024

Foggia – Crotone

Jeddah – Al Jabalain

Sanliurfaspor – Tuzlaspor

1

X

X

2.95

3.15

3.20

2:1

3:3

0:0

29.74

WON

27.02.2024

Swindon – Tranmere

Bournemouth – Leicester

Lok. Zagreb – Osijek

1

X

1

2.40

4.75

2.90

3:1

0:0

1:0

33.06

WON

28.02.2024

Rouen – Valenciennes

Atromitos – Lamia

Podbeskidzie – Motor Lublin

X

1

2

2.75

2.20

2.80

1:1

3:1

1:2

16.94

WON

29.02.2024

Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Petah Tikva

Alianza Atl. – Deportivo Garcilaso

Al Wehda – Al Taawon

2

1

X

2.65

2.05

3.50

0:4

3:0

3:3

19.01

WON


 

January

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.01.2024

Bristol City – Millwall

Middlesbrough – Coventry

Norwich – Southampton

1

1

X

2.20

2.05

3.75

0:1

1:3

1:1

16.91

LOST

02.01.2024

Crusaders – Linfield

Ohod – Al Adalah

Ross County – Aberdeen

2

X

2

2.05

3.15

2.40

0:1

1:1

0:3

15.49

WON

03.01.2024

Al Jandal – Al Bukayriyah

Hapoel Tel Aviv – Sakhnin

Zob Ahan – Gol Gohar

1

X

X

2.50

3.40

2.65

2:0

3:3

0:0

22.53

WON

04.01.2024

Crystal Palace – Everton

Kazma SC – Al Salmiya

Sabadell – Tarazona

X

X

1

3.25

3.20

2.00

0:0

0:0

3:1

20.80

WON

05.01.2024

H. Akko – Kiryat Shmona

Gaziantep – Pendikspor

Aberystwyth – Colwyn Bay

1

X

1

4.10

3.60

2.15

2:1

2:2

1:0

31.73

WON

06.01.2024

Exeter – Carlisle

Nacional – Tondela

Samsunspor – Karagumruk

1

X

1

2.05

3.60

2.35

2:1

1:1

1:0

17.34

WON

07.01.2024

Shrewsbury – Wrexham

Karmiotissa – Achnas

Feurs – Saint Priest

2

X

2

2.00

3.50

2.30

0:1

1:1

3:5

16.10

WON

08.01.2024

El Daklyeh – El Ismaily

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Haifa

Al Taraji – Ohod

1

2

X

3.90

2.30

3.20

1:0

0:3

1:1

28.70

WON

09.01.2024

Fiorentina – Bologna

AFC Fylde – Hartlepool

Peterhead – Dumbarton

X

1

1

3.00

2.55

2.35

0:0

2:1

3:1

17.98

WON

10.01.2024

Maritimo – Leiria

Karagumruk – Kayserispor

River Plate – Newells Old Boys

2

1

X

4.30

2.00

3.00

0:3

4:1

1:1

25.80

WON

11.01.2024

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

12.01.2024

Catanzaro – Lecco

Burnley – Luton

Hull – Norwich

1

X

1

1.85

3.50

2.45

5:3

1:1

1:2

15.86

LOST

13.01.2024

Birmingham – Swansea

Besiktas – Karagumruk

Ath Bilbao – Real Sociedad

X

1

1

3.55

1.90

2.20

2:2

3:0

2:1

14.84

WON

14.01.2024

Cadiz CF – Valencia

AC Milan – AS Roma

Parma – Ascoli

2

1

X

2.65

2.05

3.75

1:4

3:1

1:1

20.37

WON

15.01.2024

Algeria – Angola

Arab Contractors – El Gouna

Torreense – Penafiel

X

X

1

3.75

2.90

1.95

1:1

1:1

1:0

21.21

WON

16.01.2024

Excelsior – Groningen

Netanya – Hapoel Jerusalem

Doncaster – Wigan

2

1

X

2.40

1.95

3.40

0:2

2:1

1:1

15.91

WON

17.01.2024

Leiknir – IR Reykjavik

Almere City – Sittard

Gaziantep – Bodrumspor

2

2

1

4.25

2.60

2.05

3:5

1:2

1:0

22.65

WON

18.01.2024

Ivory Coast – Nigeria

Famalicao – Braga

Napoli – Fiorentina

2

2

1

3.80

1.95

2.65

0:1

1:2

3:0

19.64

WON

19.01.2024

Sunderland – Hull

Paradou – ES Setif

Guinea – Gambia

2

1

1

4.35

2.30

2.00

0:1

1:0

1:0

20.01

WON

20.01.2024

Zlin – Brno

AEL Limassol – Achnas

Madureira – Audax RJ

2

X

1

3.90

3.40

2.20

1:2

1:1

1:0

29.17

WON

21.01.2024

RWDM – Eupen

Hertha Berlin – Dusseldorf

Mirandes – Levante

2

X

X

3.80

3.50

3.20

0:1

2:2

1:1

42.56

WON

22.01.2024

Cape Verde – Egypt

Dijon – Le Mans

Ramat Hasharon – Ironi Tiberias

X

X

2

4.00

3.25

2.10

2:2

1:1

0:2

27.30

WON

23.01.2024

AFC Fylde – FC Halifax

Lubeck – Munich 1860

Hatayspor – Alanyaspor

X

X

X

3.00

3.50

3.25

2:2

1:1

1:1

34.13

WON

24.01.2024

Rimini – Catania

Ceramica Cleopatra – El Daklyeh

Gorica – Rijeka

1

X

2

2.45

4.30

1.80

1:0

1:1

2:3

18.96

WON

25.01.2024

Jordan – Bahrain

Tigre – Sarmiento Junin

Mumbai City – Odisha FC

2

X

2

2.70

3.40

1.85

0:1

0:0

0:1

16.98

WON

26.01.2024

Recanatese – Fermana

Telstar – Den Bosch

Aarau – Vaduz

2

X

1

4.00

3.80

1.95

1:3

0:0

1:0

29.64

WON

27.01.2024

San Lorenzo – Lanus

Seraing – Lierse K.

Portuguesa RJ – Flamengo RJ

2

X

X

3.00

3.60

3.05

0:2

1:1

0:0

32.94

WON

28.01.2024

Eldense – Espanyol

Grasshoppers – Zurich

Konyaspor – Basaksehir

X

1

2

3.00

3.50

2.50

3:2

2:1

2:3

26.25

LOST

29.01.2024

Penafiel – Feirense

Senegal – Ivory Coast

Istanbulspor AS – Samsunspor

1

X

X

2.05

3.00

3.25

2:1

1:1

1:1

19.99

WON

30.01.2024

St. Pauli – Dusseldorf

Blackpool – Bolton

Mali – Burkina Faso

X

X

1

3.80

3.50

2.15

1:1

0:0

2:1

28.59

WON

31.01.2024

Al Ittihad – Enppi

Hertha Berlin – Kaiserslautern

Panetolikos – OFI Crete

1

2

1

2.35

3.60

2.50

2:0

1:3

3:1

21.15

WON


 

December

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.12.2023

Chaves – Vizela

FC Voluntari – Petrolul

Xamax – Vaduz

1

X

X

2.75

3.00

4.00

2:1

0:0

1:1

33.00

WON

02.12.2023

Kisvarda – Debrecen

Nurnberg – Dusseldorf

Amiens – St Etienne

X

2

1

3.25

2.50

2.60

0:0

0:5

1:0

21.13

WON

03.12.2023

Lugano – Luzern

Erzurumspor – Genclerbirligi

Boston River – Cerro Largo

1

X

2

2.20

3.40

3.30

1:0

1:1

0:1

24.68

WON

04.12.2023

Villarreal B – Eibar

Potenza – Taranto

Al-Qaisumah – Jeddah

1

2

2

3.80

3.10

2.25

1:0

1:2

2:3

26.51

WON

05.12.2023

Kortrijk – RWDM

Colchester – West Ham U21

Dunkerque – Bastia

2

2

2

2.80

2.25

3.60

0:1

0:4

0:5

22.68

WON

06.12.2023

Reading – Charlton

AEL Larissa – Atromitos

Stal Mielec – Widzew Lodz

X

X

2

3.40

3.15

2.15

1:1

1:1

1:2

23.03

WON

07.12.2023

Al Hazem – Al Fateh

Nacional – Montevideo City

Levadiakos – Niki Volos

1

X

X

3.10

4.00

3.65

2:0

1:1

1:1

45.26

WON

08.12.2023

Helmond – Maastricht

Newry City – Ballymena

Leiria – Torreense

2

X

1

4.20

3.10

2.00

1:2

0:0

1:0

26.04

WON

09.12.2023

Cercle Brugge KSV – Antwerp

Middlesbrough – Ipswich

Norwich – Preston

2

1

1

2.50

2.35

2.00

1:3

0:2

0:0

11.75

LOST

10.12.2023

Bellinzona – Xamax

Istanbulspor AS – Alanyaspor

Jagiellonia – Rakow

1

2

1

3.30

2.15

2.75

1:0

0:1

4:2

19.51

WON

11.12.2023

Beroe – Etar

Portsmouth – Bolton

Jong AZ – Den Bosch

X

1

X

4.00

2.25

3.60

0:0

2:0

0:0

32.40

WON

12.12.2023

Lens – Sevilla

Manchester Utd – Bayern Munich

Blackburn – Bristol City

1

2

1

2.30

2.60

2.05

2:1

0:1

2:1

12.26

WON

13.12.2023

AEK Athens FC B – Kozani FC

Norwich – Sheffield Wed

Mlada Boleslav – Karvina

1

1

X

2.20

1.90

5.00

1:0

3:1

2:2

20.90

WON

14.12.2023

Future FC – Ceramica Cleopatra

Abha – Al Hazem

FK Zorya Luhansk – Breidablik

X

X

1

2.80

3.40

1.95

1:1

1:1

4:0

18.56

WON

15.12.2023

Dijon – Sochaux

FC Emmen – Roda

Crusaders – Larne

2

2

2

2.80

3.40

2.00

0:3

0:1

0:3

19.04

WON

16.12.2023

Kosice – Ruzomberok

Mirandes – Albacete

St. Gallen – Zurich

X

1

1

2.85

3.30

1.95

2:2

2:0

1:0

18.34

WON

17.12.2023

Alessandria – Legnago Salus

LKS Lodz – Ruch Chorzow

Zakakiou – AEL Limassol

X

X

2

2.65

3.25

2.05

0:0

1:1

1:4

17.66

WON

18.12.2023

Fluminense – Al Ahly

Arezzo – Perugia

FC Botosani – Din. Bucuresti

1

1

2

2.00

3.50

3.00

2:0

2:0

0:2

21.00

WON

19.12.2023

Portsmouth – AFC Wimbledon

Angers – Guingamp

Al Jandal – Al Taraji

2

1

1

5.25

2.30

2.10

2:5

1:0

2:1

25.36

WON

20.12.2023

KV Mechelen – St. Liege

Mannheim – Munich 1860

Netanya – Beitar Jerusalem

1

1

2

2.50

2.80

3.80

3:0

1:0

0:3

26.60

WON

21.12.2023

Amorebieta – Alcorcon

Vitesse – Heerenveen

Giannina – Panetolikos

1

1

1

2.30

3.30

2.40

1:2

1:0

0:0

18.22

LOST

22.12.2023

Raith – Ayr

Colchester – Salford

Swansea – Preston

X

1

1

4.20

2.00

2.00

4:4

2:1

2:1

16.80

WON

23.12.2023

Dordrecht – FC Emmen

Maritimo – Penafiel

Sakaryaspor – Kocaelispor

1

X

1

3.00

4.00

2.60

2:1

0:0

3:1

31.20

WON

24.12.2023

Nassaji Mazandaran – Havadar SC

Bodrumspor – Goztepe

Neftci Baku – Kapaz

X

1

1

2.85

2.80

1.90

2:2

3:0

2:0

15.16

WON

25.12.2023

No Matches

No Matches

No Matches

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

26.12.2023

Port Vale – Barnsley

Leuven – Eupen

Gillingham – Crawley

2

1

2

2.15

1.80

3.75

2:3

3:0

0:2

14.51

WON

27.12.2023

Zakho – Al-Qassim

Maccabi Petah Tikva – Hapoel Petah Tikva

Al Orubah – Al Bukayriyah

X

1

1

2.90

2.05

1.90

1:1

2:0

1:0

11.29

WON

28.12.2023

Ceramica Cleopatra – Pyramids

FUS Rabat – Youssoufia Berrechid

Lebanon – Jordan

X

X

1

3.00

3.60

3.00

1:1

1:1

2:1

32.40

WON

29.12.2023

Paradou – Saoura

Cheltenham – Reading

Harrogate – Tranmere

X

X

2

2.70

3.50

2.70

0:0

2:2

0:2

25.52

WON

30.12.2023

Gil Vicente – Boavista

Hearts – Ross County

Gafsa – Olympique Beja

1

X

1

2.30

4.00

2.45

1:0

2:2

1:0

22.54

WON

31.12.2023

Havadar SC – Esteghlal Khuzestan

Mafra – AVS

Hapoel Tel Aviv – Maccabi Haifa

1

2

X

2.05

2.80

4.20

2:0

0:2

0:0

24.11

WON


 

November

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT TOTAL ODD
01.11.2023

Fredericia – Odense

Fleetwood – Blackpool

Brindisi – Catania

1

X

2

3.00

3.25

2.30

3:1

3:3

0:2

22.43

WON

02.11.2023

Cuiaba – Vasco

LKS Lodz – Rakow

U. Cluj – CFR Cluj

2

X

X

3.00

4.10

3.15

0:2

0:0

1:1

38.75

WON

03.11.2023

Espanyol – Eibar

Xamax – Wil

De Graafschap – NAC Breda

X

X

1

3.20

3.65

2.40

2:2

2:2

1:0

28.03

WON

04.11.2023

Wolfsberger AC – A. Klagenfurt

Antwerp – Genk

Gorica – Osijek

X

1

1

3.50

2.15

2.70

4:0

3:2

3:0

20.32

LOST

05.11.2023

Karvina – Ostrava

Mannheim – Duisburg

Giannina – Volos

2

X

X

2.05

3.30

3.20

1:3

0:0

1:1

21.65

WON

06.11.2023

Rimini – Spal

Jong Ajax – Willem II

Chrobry Glogow – Pruszkow

1

1

1

2.60

3.60

3.00

1:0

1:0

1:0

28.08

WON

07.11.2023

Wigan – Peterborough

Al Jandal – Al Ain

CSKA 1948 Sofia – Levski Sofia

1

1

1

3.10

2.50

3.40

2:1

1:0

1:0

26.35

WON

08.11.2023

Giugliano – Latina

Zamalek – Pyramids

Osijek – Hajduk Split

2

X

2

2.55

3.50

2.45

1:2

1:1

0:1

21.87

WON

09.11.2023

Damac – Al Ahli SC

Hacken – Molde

FC Astana – FC Ballkani

X

2

X

3.75

2.55

3.60

2:2

1:3

0:0

34.43

WON

10.11.2023

Orleans – Dijon

Waterford – Cork City

Oss – Maastricht

2

X

2

2.60

3.25

2.60

1:2

1:1

0:1

21.97

WON

11.11.2023

Coventry – Stoke

Braunschweig – VfL Osnabruck

OFI Crete – Giannina

X

1

X

3.50

2.30

3.75

0:0

3:2

1:1

30.19

WON

12.11.2023

Liefering – Kapfenberg

Kisvarda – Kecskemeti TE

Spezia – Ternana

2

2

X

3.35

2.60

3.40

0:1

1:2

2:2

29.61

WON

13.11.2023

Lucchese – Entella

Coleraine – Glentoran

Le Mans – Chateauroux

1

X

X

3.20

3.40

2.95

1:0

0:0

1:1

32.09

WON

14.11.2023

Burton – Port Vale

Stenhousemuir – Peterhead

Racing Montevideo – Montevideo City

2

1

1

2.75

2.00

2.30

0:2

2:0

1:0

12.65

WON

15.11.2023

Kosovo U19 – Slovakia U19

Makedonikos – Levadiakos

Maldonado – Wanderers

X

X

1

3.75

3.25

2.25

1:1

2:2

3:0

27.42

WON

16.11.2023

Sigma Olomouc – Plzen

Wales U21 – Iceland U21

Sudan – Togo

2

1

X

2.30

2.40

3.00

1:3

1:0

1:1

16.56

WON

17.11.2023

F. Amager – Nykobing

Kosovo U21 – Bulgaria U21

Venlo – Willem II

2

X

2

2.40

3.25

2.40

1:4

2:2

1:3

18.72

WON

18.11.2023

Alessandria – Giana Erminio

Leiria – Leixoes

Clyde – East Fife

2

X

2

2.70

3.50

2.40

1:2

0:0

0:4

22.68

WON

19.11.2023

AVS – Nacional

Ferrol – Burgos CF

Pontypridd – Colwyn Bay

2

X

2

3.20

3.10

3.70

0:1

1:1

0:3

36.70

WON

20.11.2023

Dep. Riestra – Almirante Brown

Germany U20 – England U20

Liberia – Equatorial Guinea

1

2

2

2.10

3.70

2.45

2:0

2:3

0:1

19.04

WON

21.11.2023

Jordan – Saudi Arabia

MK Dons – Northampton

Turkey U21 – Norway U21

1

1

1

3.50

2.85

2.70

0:2

3:2

2:0

26.93

LOST

22.11.2023

Fuerte San Francisco – 11 Deportivo

Nafta – Celje

Sanluqueno – Cordoba

1

X

2

2.00

4.40

2.10

1:0

1:1

1:2

18.48

WON

23.11.2023

Persita – RANS Nusantara

Maan – Sahab

United Nordic – Orgryte

1

1

2

3.00

3.05

2.10

3:0

3:1

0:1

19.22

WON

24.11.2023

Helmond – FC Emmen

OFI Crete – Volos

Mannheim – Verl

2

X

2

2.10

3.80

2.20

1:2

1:1

1:2

17.56

WON

25.11.2023

Annecy – AC Ajaccio

Zalaegerszegi – Debrecen

S. Rzeszow – Leczna

1

2

1

3.30

2.05

2.15

2:0

1:2

3:0

14.54

WON

26.11.2023

Otelul – Univ. Craiova

Podbrezova – Trnava

Mirandes – R. Oviedo

2

2

1

2.05

2.90

3.20

1:3

1:2

2:1

19.02

WON

27.11.2023

Arda – CSKA 1948 Sofia

Levadiakos – AEL Larissa

Niort – Sochaux

1

X

1

2.60

3.10

2.60

0:3

1:1

4:2

20.96

LOST

28.11.2023

QPR – Stoke

Freiburg II – Hallescher

Sudtirol – Brescia

1

2

X

2.90

2.40

2.80

4:2

1:2

1:1

19.49

WON

29.11.2023

Wanderers – Danubio

Volos – Panserraikos

Sevilla – PSV

1

1

2

3.00

2.20

2.40

3:0

1:0

2:3

15.84

WON

30.11.2023

Molde – Qarabag

Al Ittihad – ZED

Steaua Bucuresti – Hunedoara

X

X

2

3.75

3.00

3.35

2:2

0:0

0:1

37.69

WON

Free Fixed Matches

Free Fixed Matches




fixed matches BETIKA predictz

premium picks best fixed matchfixed today 1x2

switzerland tip barcelona fixed matches

FIXED MATCHES

Free Fixed Matches for 20.07.2024

CLICK HERE

Free Fixed Matches fixed match

BEST TIPS bet prediction fixedmatch

deutch fixed beat the bookies 1x2

xavi-tips football fixed matches football today




Free Fixed Matches for 19.07.2024

20:00 Turkey U19 – Spain U19 = 2 (1.65) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Universitario de Vinto – Santa Cruz = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:00 Sparta Prague – FK Pardubice = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:1 WON

19:00 Hvidovre IF – Koge = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 18.07.2024

16:30 KF Llapi (Kos) – Wisla (Pol) = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

20:15 Maribor (Slo) – Botev Plovdiv (Bul) = 1 (1.55) FT: 2:2 LOST

20:45 Derry City (Nir) – Magpies (Gib) = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:0 WON

20:00 Northern Ireland U19 – Italy U19 = 2 (1.20) FT: 0:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 17.07.2024

17:00 Struga (Mkd) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk) = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

19:00 Dinamo Batumi (Geo) – Ludogorets (Bul) = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:0 LOST

20:45 Crusaders (Nir) – Caernarfon (Wal) = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

13:35 Zhejiang Professional – Shanghai Port = 2 (1.50) FT: 1:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 16.07.2024

18:00 HJK (Fin) – FK Panevezys (Ltu) = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

20:00 France U19 – Turkey U19 = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 Modern Sport – Al Ahly = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

20:45 Arbroath – Dundee FC = 2 (1.30) FT: 0:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 15.07.2024

16:30 Italy U19 – Norway U19 = 1 (1.60) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 Northern Ireland U19 – Ukraine U19 = 2 (1.70) FT: 0:0 LOST

19:00 Pyramids – Al Nasr = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

21:15 Hafnarfjordur – Kopavogur = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 14.07.2024

21:00 Spain – England = 1X (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

20:30 Ciudad Bolivar – Sportivo Estudiantes = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Nacional Potosi – Wilstermann = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

15:00 Klubi 04 – Rovaniemi = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 13.07.2024

17:30 Sirius – GAIS = 1X (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

12:00 Tampines – DPMM = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:0 WON

16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose – Dundee FC = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:7 WON

17:00 Viking – Kristiansund = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 12.07.2024

18:00 Atlantis – EPS = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

20:45 Bohemians – Sligo Rovers = 1X (1.30) FT: 0:2 LOST

17:30 Farul Constanta – Unirea Slobozia = 1 (1.55) FT: 0:1 LOST

18:00 France U19 – Uzbekistan U19 = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 11.07.2024

19:00 Paks (Hun) – Hunedoara (Rou) = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:4 LOST

18:00 Magpies (Gib) – Derry City (Nir) = 2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

20:00 Partizani (Alb) – Marsaxlokk (Mlt) = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

11:00 Shan Utd – Dagon = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 10.07.2024

21:00 Netherlands – England = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:2 LOST

19:00 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) – Struga (Mkd) = 1 (1.40) FT: 4:2 WON

20:00 Ludogorets (Bul) – Dianmo Batumi (Geo) = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) – Egnatia (Alb) = 1 (1.65) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 09.07.2024

21:00 Spain – France = 1X (1.65) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 TNS (Wal) – Decic (Mne) = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON

20:00 UE Santa Coloma (And) – FC Ballkani (Kos) = 2 (1.50) FT: 1:2 WON

22:15 Comerciantes – Binacional = 1X (1.30) FT: 6:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 07.07.2024

15:00 Angola – Namibia = 1X (1.50) FT: 5:0 WON

14:00 Zhejiang – Professional – Meizhou Hakka = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:0 WON

17:30 Klubi 04 – KuPS Akatemia = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

17:00 FK Liepaja – Riga FC = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 06.07.2024

18:00 England – Switzerland = X2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 WON

21:00 Netherlands – Turkey = X2 (2.45) FT: 2:1 LOST

20:00 Portuguesa – Uniao Suzano = 1 (1.40) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 VPS – Ekenas = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:3 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 05.07.2024

18:00 Spain – Germany = X2 (1.60) FT: 1:1 WON

21:00 Portugal – France = 1X (1.85) FT: 0:0 WON

18:00 Siauliai FA – Transinvest = 1X (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

18:30 Erbil – Karbala = 1X (1.45) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 04.07.2024

16:00 Al Shorta – Duhok = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 FCSB – Hunedoara = 1 (1.50) FT: 3:0 WON

18:00 Al Ahly – El Daklyeh = 1 (1.20) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 03.07.2024

15:00 Namibia – Seychelles = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:1 WON

15:00 Lesotho – Angola = X2 (1.35) FT: 1:3 WON

15:00 Future FC – Baladiyat El Mahalla = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

18:00 OLS Oulu – VIFK = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:2 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 02.07.2024

18:00 Romania – Netherlands = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:3 WON

21:00 Austria – Turkey = X2 (1.85) FT: 1:2 WON

19:00 Auda – Grobina = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:1 LOST

15:00 South Africa – Eswatini = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 01.07.2024

18:00 France – Belgium = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Portugal – Slovenia = 1 (1.40) FT: 0:0 LOST

12:00 Angola – Seychelles = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:2 WON

18:00 FK Liepaja – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 30.06.2024

18:00 England – Slovakia = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Spain – Georgia = 1 (1.20) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 Deportivo Camioneros – Sportivo Estudiantes = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Palestino – Barnechea = 1 (1.55) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 29.06.2024

18:00 Switzerland – Italy = X2 (1.50) FT: 2:0 LOST

21:00 Germany – Denmark = 1 (1.60) FT: 2:0 WON

13:35 Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Professional = 1 (1.35) FT: 3:1 WON

13:30 Narva – Levadia = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 28.06.2024

15:00 Lesotho – Seychelles = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Al Alhy – Pharco = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

20:45 Derry City – Drogheda = 1 (1.30) FT: 5:1 WON

21:15 Haukar – Reynir = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 27.06.2024

18:00 ZED – El Gaish = 1X (1.40) FT: 4:1 WON

20:00 Vestri – Fram = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:3 WON

18:30 Al Shorta – Naft Al-Basra = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:15 Lillestrom – KFUM Oslo = 1X (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 26.06.2024

21:00 Czech Republic – Turkey = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

21:00 Georgia – Portugal = 2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

14:00 Beijing Gouan – Cangzhou = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:0 WON

17:30 Ekenas – HJK = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 25.06.2024

18:00 France – Poland = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Netherlands – Austria = 1X (1.35) FT: 2:3 LOST

21:00 Denmark – Serbia = X2 (1.50) FT: 0:0 WON

21:00 England – Slovenia = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 24.06.2024

21:00 Albania – Spain = 2 (1.40) FT: 0:1 WON

19:00 Landskrona – Orgryte = 1 (1.70) FT: 4:3 WON

21:15 Selfoss – Haukar = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 El Daklyeh – ZED = X2 (1.25) FT: 1:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 23.06.2024

21:00 Scotland – Hungary = X2 (1.55) FT: 0:1 WON

21:00 Switzerland – Germany = 2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 LOST

23:30 Palmeiras – Juventude = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

22:00 Cibao – Vega Real = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 22.06.2024

15:00 Georgia – Czech Republic = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:1 WON

18:00 Turkey – Portugal = 2 (1.70) FT: 0:3 WON

21:00 Belgium – Romania = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:0 WON

18:00 Enppi – El Gouna = 1X (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 21.06.2024

15:00 Slovakia – Ukraine = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 Poland – Austria = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:3 WON

18:00 Al Ahly-  El Daklyeh = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Bizertin – Sporting Ben Arous = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 20.06.2024

15:00 Slovenia – Serbia = 2 (1.80) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Denmark – England = 2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Valmiera – Metta = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:0 WON

15:00 Al Ansar – Safa = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 19.06.2024

15:00 Croatia – Albania = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:2 LOST

18:00 Germany – Hungary = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

21:00 Scotland – Switzerland = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:1 WON

18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pyramids = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 18.06.2024

18:00 Turkey – Georgia = 1 (1.70) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Portugal – Czech Republic = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

18:00 Al Ittihad – Al Ahly = 2 (1.50) FT: 0:1 WON

17:00 Paide – Parnu JK Vaprus = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 17.06.2024

18:00 Belgium – Slovakia = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:1 LOST

20:00 Oeste – Uniao Suzano = 1 (1.30) FT: 0:0 LOST

19:00 Trelleborg – Brage = X2 (1.45) FT: 1:0 LOST

22:00 Boston River – Cerro Largo = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:2 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 16.06.2024

15:00 Poland – Netherlands = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

11:00 Levadia – Tammeka = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON

16:00 Streymur – Klaksvik = 2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

17:00 Auda – Metta = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 15.06.2024

21:00 Italy – Albania = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON

15:00 Hungary – Switzerland = X2 (1.45) FT: 1:3 WON

10:15 Slavia Prague B – Velvary = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

18:00 B36 Torshavn – Toftir = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 14.06.2024

21:00 Germany – Scotland = 1 (1.35) FT: 5:1 WON

13:35 Meizhjou Hakka – Shandong Taishan = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 Pharco – Al Ahly = 2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

17:00 Valmiera – Tukums 2000 = 1 (1.25) FT: 6:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 13.06.2024

20:00 Dep. Riestra – River Plate = 2 (1.45) FT: 2:0 LOST

18:00 Pyramids – Smouha = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON

17:30 jazz Pori – Vaajakoski = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:2 WON

21:00 Espanyol – Gijon = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 11.06.2024

15:00 Kenya – Ivory Coast = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 South Africa – Zimbabwe = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Congo – Morocco = 2 (1.20) FT: 0:6 WON

13:00 South Korea – China = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 10.06.2024

21:00 Ghana – Central Africa = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:3 WON

21:00 Guinea – Mozambique = 1X (1.35) FT: 0:1 LOST

18:00 Czech Republic – North Macedonia = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

20:45 Netherlands – Iceland = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 09.06.2024

18:00 D.R. Congo – Togo = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON

18:00 Djibouti – Ethiopia = 2 (1.35) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador = 2 (1.35) FT: 1:3 WON

17:00 Bryne – Asane = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 08.06.2024

15:00 Cameroon – Cape Verde = 1X (1.30) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 KuPS – AC Oulu = 1 (1.55) FT: 4:1 WON

17:00 Afturelding – Dalvik/Reynir = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:3 WON

21:30 Spain – Northern Ireland = 1 (1.20) FT: 5:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 07.06.2024

15:00 Mozambique – Somalia = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Ivory Coast – Gabon = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Nigeria – South Africa = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:00 HJK – SJK = 1X (1.35) FT: 4:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 06.06.2024

18:00 Libya – Mauritius = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Senegal – D.R. Congo = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:30 Bahrain – Yemen = 1 (1.20) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 Trapani – Caldiero Terme = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 05.06.2024

18:00 Sierra Leone – Djibouti = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 L.R. Vicenza – Carrarese = 1X (1.40) FT: 0:0 WON

20:30 Belgium – Montenegro = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 04.06.2024

19:00 Hammarby TFF – Sollentuna = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

19:00 Landvetter – Falkenberg = 2 (1.30) FT: 0:4 WON

19:00 Lodde – Ariana = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:4 WON

20:30 Romania – Bulgaria = 1 (1.60) FT: 0:0 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 03.06.2024

19:00 Constantine – USM Alger = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 OLS Oulu – Rovaniemi = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:0 WON

19:00 Derry City – Waterford = 1 (1.55) FT: 3:0 WON

17:30 Liverpool M. – CA Cerro = 1X (1.35) FT: 0:3 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 01.06.2024

23:00 Racing Club – Dep. Riestra = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

23:30 Fluminense – Juventude = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:1 LOST

16:00 Pharco – Al Wasta = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:0 WON

19:30 Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 31.05.2024

18:00 Al-Ittihad – East Riffa = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:2 WON

19:00 FC Copenhagen – Randers FC = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 SJK – Mariehamn = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:2 LOST

19:45 Al Zawraa – Al Minaa = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 29.05.2024

21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Fiorentina = X2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 WON

19:00 El Gaish – Bur Fouad = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba – MS Tira = 1X (1.30) FT: 0:0 WON

17:00 Metta – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:6 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 28.05.2024

16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – Makadi = 1 (1.35) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Kalju – Nomme Utd = 1 (1.20) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Telavi – Samtredia = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:0 LOST

20:30 Wehen – Regensburg = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 27.05.2024

20:30 Dusseldorf – Bochum = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:3 LOST

15:00 Pyramids – El Gouna = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

17:30 KTP – KaPa = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:15 Fylkir – Kopavogur = 1X (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 26.05.2024

18:00 Napoli – Lecce = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

20:45 Lazio – Sassuolo = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Sevilla – Barcelona = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

17:30 Araz – Qarabag = 2 (1.35) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 25.05.2024

16:00 Manchester City – Manchester Utd = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 Juventus – Monza = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON

20:45 AC Milan – Salernitana = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:3 LOST

21:00 Real Madrid – Betis = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 24.05.2024

21:00 Girona – Granada CF = 1 (1.35) FT: 7:0 WON

20:45 Genoa – Bologna = X2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

18:15 Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:3 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 23.05.2024

20:45 Cagliari – Fiorentina = X2 (1.35) FT: 2:3 WON

21:00 Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam = 1X (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

17:00 Auda – Jelgava = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:1 LOST

20:00 Al Riyadh – Al Nassr = 2 (1.30) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 22.05.2024

21:00 Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen = 2 (1.85) FT: 3:0 LOST

17:30 Ludogorets – Lok. Plovdiv = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:0 WON

18:00 Levadia – Tallinna Kalev = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:2 LOST

17:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya – Al Kahraba = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 21.05.2024

20:00 NAC Breda – FC Emmen = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:1 WON

20:00 Oran – USM Alger = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Aarhus – FC Copenhagen = 2 (1.45) FT: 3:2 LOST

21:15 Kopavogur – Valur = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 20.05.2024

18:30 Salernitana – Verona = X2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON

20:45 Bologna – Juventus = 1X (1.50) FT: 3:3 WON

16:00 Lafnitz – Ried = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:4 WON

14:00 Vejle – Hvidovre IF = 1 (1.55) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 19.05.2024

17:00 Arsenal – Everton = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Chelsea – Bournemouth = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Liverpool – Wolves = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

21:00 Lens – Montpellier = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 17.05.2024

20:45 Fiorentina – Napoli = 1X (1.50) FT: 2:2 WON

18:10 Leoben – Brengenz = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON

18:10 Ried – Sturm Graz (Am) = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad – Etar = 1 (1.45) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 16.05.2024

21:30 Almeria – Barcelona = 2 (1.50) FT: 0:2 WON

22:00 Real Sociedad – Valencia = 1X (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Leeds – Norwich = 1 (1.55) FT: 4:0 WON

21:15 Grindavik – Vikingur Reykjavik = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:4 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 15.05.2024

20:45 Brighton – Chelsea = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

22:00 Getafe – Atl. Madrid = X2 (1.35) FT: 0:3 WON

17:00 Sahab – Al-Faisaly Amman = 2 (1.30) FT: 2:4 WON

17:30 Jelgava – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON

Just another WordPress site © 2023 Frontier Theme