Fixed Matches Football

Fixed Matches, soccer fixed matches, best fixed matches, football fixed matches, daily fixed matches, fixed match, sure soccer predictions, fix matches

Tag: successful fixed matches

Free Fixed Matches

Free Fixed Matches




fixed matches BETIKA predictz

premium picks best fixed matchfixed today 1x2

switzerland tip barcelona fixed matches

FIXED MATCHES

Free Fixed Matches for 20.07.2024

CLICK HERE

Free Fixed Matches fixed match

BEST TIPS bet prediction fixedmatch

deutch fixed beat the bookies 1x2

xavi-tips football fixed matches football today




Free Fixed Matches for 19.07.2024

20:00 Turkey U19 – Spain U19 = 2 (1.65) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Universitario de Vinto – Santa Cruz = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:00 Sparta Prague – FK Pardubice = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:1 WON

19:00 Hvidovre IF – Koge = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 18.07.2024

16:30 KF Llapi (Kos) – Wisla (Pol) = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

20:15 Maribor (Slo) – Botev Plovdiv (Bul) = 1 (1.55) FT: 2:2 LOST

20:45 Derry City (Nir) – Magpies (Gib) = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:0 WON

20:00 Northern Ireland U19 – Italy U19 = 2 (1.20) FT: 0:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 17.07.2024

17:00 Struga (Mkd) – Slovan Bratislava (Svk) = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

19:00 Dinamo Batumi (Geo) – Ludogorets (Bul) = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:0 LOST

20:45 Crusaders (Nir) – Caernarfon (Wal) = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

13:35 Zhejiang Professional – Shanghai Port = 2 (1.50) FT: 1:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 16.07.2024

18:00 HJK (Fin) – FK Panevezys (Ltu) = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

20:00 France U19 – Turkey U19 = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 Modern Sport – Al Ahly = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

20:45 Arbroath – Dundee FC = 2 (1.30) FT: 0:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 15.07.2024

16:30 Italy U19 – Norway U19 = 1 (1.60) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 Northern Ireland U19 – Ukraine U19 = 2 (1.70) FT: 0:0 LOST

19:00 Pyramids – Al Nasr = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

21:15 Hafnarfjordur – Kopavogur = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 14.07.2024

21:00 Spain – England = 1X (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

20:30 Ciudad Bolivar – Sportivo Estudiantes = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Nacional Potosi – Wilstermann = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

15:00 Klubi 04 – Rovaniemi = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 13.07.2024

17:30 Sirius – GAIS = 1X (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

12:00 Tampines – DPMM = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:0 WON

16:00 Bonnyrigg Rose – Dundee FC = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:7 WON

17:00 Viking – Kristiansund = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 12.07.2024

18:00 Atlantis – EPS = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

20:45 Bohemians – Sligo Rovers = 1X (1.30) FT: 0:2 LOST

17:30 Farul Constanta – Unirea Slobozia = 1 (1.55) FT: 0:1 LOST

18:00 France U19 – Uzbekistan U19 = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 11.07.2024

19:00 Paks (Hun) – Hunedoara (Rou) = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:4 LOST

18:00 Magpies (Gib) – Derry City (Nir) = 2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

20:00 Partizani (Alb) – Marsaxlokk (Mlt) = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

11:00 Shan Utd – Dagon = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 10.07.2024

21:00 Netherlands – England = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:2 LOST

19:00 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) – Struga (Mkd) = 1 (1.40) FT: 4:2 WON

20:00 Ludogorets (Bul) – Dianmo Batumi (Geo) = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) – Egnatia (Alb) = 1 (1.65) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 09.07.2024

21:00 Spain – France = 1X (1.65) FT: 2:1 WON

20:00 TNS (Wal) – Decic (Mne) = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON

20:00 UE Santa Coloma (And) – FC Ballkani (Kos) = 2 (1.50) FT: 1:2 WON

22:15 Comerciantes – Binacional = 1X (1.30) FT: 6:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 07.07.2024

15:00 Angola – Namibia = 1X (1.50) FT: 5:0 WON

14:00 Zhejiang – Professional – Meizhou Hakka = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:0 WON

17:30 Klubi 04 – KuPS Akatemia = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

17:00 FK Liepaja – Riga FC = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 06.07.2024

18:00 England – Switzerland = X2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 WON

21:00 Netherlands – Turkey = X2 (2.45) FT: 2:1 LOST

20:00 Portuguesa – Uniao Suzano = 1 (1.40) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 VPS – Ekenas = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:3 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 05.07.2024

18:00 Spain – Germany = X2 (1.60) FT: 1:1 WON

21:00 Portugal – France = 1X (1.85) FT: 0:0 WON

18:00 Siauliai FA – Transinvest = 1X (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

18:30 Erbil – Karbala = 1X (1.45) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 04.07.2024

16:00 Al Shorta – Duhok = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Shamrock Rovers – Dundalk = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 FCSB – Hunedoara = 1 (1.50) FT: 3:0 WON

18:00 Al Ahly – El Daklyeh = 1 (1.20) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 03.07.2024

15:00 Namibia – Seychelles = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:1 WON

15:00 Lesotho – Angola = X2 (1.35) FT: 1:3 WON

15:00 Future FC – Baladiyat El Mahalla = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

18:00 OLS Oulu – VIFK = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:2 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 02.07.2024

18:00 Romania – Netherlands = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:3 WON

21:00 Austria – Turkey = X2 (1.85) FT: 1:2 WON

19:00 Auda – Grobina = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:1 LOST

15:00 South Africa – Eswatini = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 01.07.2024

18:00 France – Belgium = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Portugal – Slovenia = 1 (1.40) FT: 0:0 LOST

12:00 Angola – Seychelles = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:2 WON

18:00 FK Liepaja – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:3 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 30.06.2024

18:00 England – Slovakia = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Spain – Georgia = 1 (1.20) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 Deportivo Camioneros – Sportivo Estudiantes = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Palestino – Barnechea = 1 (1.55) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 29.06.2024

18:00 Switzerland – Italy = X2 (1.50) FT: 2:0 LOST

21:00 Germany – Denmark = 1 (1.60) FT: 2:0 WON

13:35 Shanghai Port – Zhejiang Professional = 1 (1.35) FT: 3:1 WON

13:30 Narva – Levadia = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 28.06.2024

15:00 Lesotho – Seychelles = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Al Alhy – Pharco = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

20:45 Derry City – Drogheda = 1 (1.30) FT: 5:1 WON

21:15 Haukar – Reynir = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 27.06.2024

18:00 ZED – El Gaish = 1X (1.40) FT: 4:1 WON

20:00 Vestri – Fram = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:3 WON

18:30 Al Shorta – Naft Al-Basra = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:15 Lillestrom – KFUM Oslo = 1X (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 26.06.2024

21:00 Czech Republic – Turkey = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

21:00 Georgia – Portugal = 2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

14:00 Beijing Gouan – Cangzhou = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:0 WON

17:30 Ekenas – HJK = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 25.06.2024

18:00 France – Poland = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Netherlands – Austria = 1X (1.35) FT: 2:3 LOST

21:00 Denmark – Serbia = X2 (1.50) FT: 0:0 WON

21:00 England – Slovenia = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 24.06.2024

21:00 Albania – Spain = 2 (1.40) FT: 0:1 WON

19:00 Landskrona – Orgryte = 1 (1.70) FT: 4:3 WON

21:15 Selfoss – Haukar = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 El Daklyeh – ZED = X2 (1.25) FT: 1:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 23.06.2024

21:00 Scotland – Hungary = X2 (1.55) FT: 0:1 WON

21:00 Switzerland – Germany = 2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 LOST

23:30 Palmeiras – Juventude = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

22:00 Cibao – Vega Real = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 22.06.2024

15:00 Georgia – Czech Republic = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:1 WON

18:00 Turkey – Portugal = 2 (1.70) FT: 0:3 WON

21:00 Belgium – Romania = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:0 WON

18:00 Enppi – El Gouna = 1X (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 21.06.2024

15:00 Slovakia – Ukraine = 1X (1.75) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 Poland – Austria = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:3 WON

18:00 Al Ahly-  El Daklyeh = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Bizertin – Sporting Ben Arous = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:0 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 20.06.2024

15:00 Slovenia – Serbia = 2 (1.80) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Denmark – England = 2 (1.70) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Valmiera – Metta = 1 (1.25) FT: 3:0 WON

15:00 Al Ansar – Safa = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 19.06.2024

15:00 Croatia – Albania = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:2 LOST

18:00 Germany – Hungary = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

21:00 Scotland – Switzerland = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:1 WON

18:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pyramids = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:2 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 18.06.2024

18:00 Turkey – Georgia = 1 (1.70) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Portugal – Czech Republic = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

18:00 Al Ittihad – Al Ahly = 2 (1.50) FT: 0:1 WON

17:00 Paide – Parnu JK Vaprus = 1 (1.25) FT: 0:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 17.06.2024

18:00 Belgium – Slovakia = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:1 LOST

20:00 Oeste – Uniao Suzano = 1 (1.30) FT: 0:0 LOST

19:00 Trelleborg – Brage = X2 (1.45) FT: 1:0 LOST

22:00 Boston River – Cerro Largo = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:2 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 16.06.2024

15:00 Poland – Netherlands = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

11:00 Levadia – Tammeka = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:1 WON

16:00 Streymur – Klaksvik = 2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

17:00 Auda – Metta = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:0 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 15.06.2024

21:00 Italy – Albania = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON

15:00 Hungary – Switzerland = X2 (1.45) FT: 1:3 WON

10:15 Slavia Prague B – Velvary = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

18:00 B36 Torshavn – Toftir = 1 (1.30) FT: 1:1 LOST




Free Fixed Matches for 14.06.2024

21:00 Germany – Scotland = 1 (1.35) FT: 5:1 WON

13:35 Meizhjou Hakka – Shandong Taishan = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 Pharco – Al Ahly = 2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

17:00 Valmiera – Tukums 2000 = 1 (1.25) FT: 6:1 WON




Free Fixed Matches for 13.06.2024

20:00 Dep. Riestra – River Plate = 2 (1.45) FT: 2:0 LOST

18:00 Pyramids – Smouha = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:0 WON

17:30 jazz Pori – Vaajakoski = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:2 WON

21:00 Espanyol – Gijon = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 11.06.2024

15:00 Kenya – Ivory Coast = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 South Africa – Zimbabwe = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

21:00 Congo – Morocco = 2 (1.20) FT: 0:6 WON

13:00 South Korea – China = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 10.06.2024

21:00 Ghana – Central Africa = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:3 WON

21:00 Guinea – Mozambique = 1X (1.35) FT: 0:1 LOST

18:00 Czech Republic – North Macedonia = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

20:45 Netherlands – Iceland = 1 (1.25) FT: 4:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 09.06.2024

18:00 D.R. Congo – Togo = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON

18:00 Djibouti – Ethiopia = 2 (1.35) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines – El Salvador = 2 (1.35) FT: 1:3 WON

17:00 Bryne – Asane = 1 (1.50) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 08.06.2024

15:00 Cameroon – Cape Verde = 1X (1.30) FT: 4:1 WON

16:00 KuPS – AC Oulu = 1 (1.55) FT: 4:1 WON

17:00 Afturelding – Dalvik/Reynir = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:3 WON

21:30 Spain – Northern Ireland = 1 (1.20) FT: 5:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 07.06.2024

15:00 Mozambique – Somalia = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Ivory Coast – Gabon = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Nigeria – South Africa = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:00 HJK – SJK = 1X (1.35) FT: 4:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 06.06.2024

18:00 Libya – Mauritius = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Senegal – D.R. Congo = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

19:30 Bahrain – Yemen = 1 (1.20) FT: 0:0 LOST

18:00 Trapani – Caldiero Terme = 1 (1.45) FT: 4:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 05.06.2024

18:00 Sierra Leone – Djibouti = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:1 WON

21:00 Tunisia – Equatorial Guinea = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 L.R. Vicenza – Carrarese = 1X (1.40) FT: 0:0 WON

20:30 Belgium – Montenegro = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 04.06.2024

19:00 Hammarby TFF – Sollentuna = 1 (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

19:00 Landvetter – Falkenberg = 2 (1.30) FT: 0:4 WON

19:00 Lodde – Ariana = 2 (1.35) FT: 0:4 WON

20:30 Romania – Bulgaria = 1 (1.60) FT: 0:0 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 03.06.2024

19:00 Constantine – USM Alger = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 OLS Oulu – Rovaniemi = 1 (1.35) FT: 4:0 WON

19:00 Derry City – Waterford = 1 (1.55) FT: 3:0 WON

17:30 Liverpool M. – CA Cerro = 1X (1.35) FT: 0:3 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 01.06.2024

23:00 Racing Club – Dep. Riestra = 1 (1.45) FT: 1:0 WON

23:30 Fluminense – Juventude = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:1 LOST

16:00 Pharco – Al Wasta = 1 (1.30) FT: 3:0 WON

19:30 Torpedo Kutaisi – Telavi = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 31.05.2024

18:00 Al-Ittihad – East Riffa = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:2 WON

19:00 FC Copenhagen – Randers FC = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 SJK – Mariehamn = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:2 LOST

19:45 Al Zawraa – Al Minaa = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 29.05.2024

21:00 Olympiacos Piraeus – Fiorentina = X2 (1.45) FT: 0:0 WON

19:00 El Gaish – Bur Fouad = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba – MS Tira = 1X (1.30) FT: 0:0 WON

17:00 Metta – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 0:6 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 28.05.2024

16:00 Ceramica Cleopatra – Makadi = 1 (1.35) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Kalju – Nomme Utd = 1 (1.20) FT: 1:1 LOST

18:00 Telavi – Samtredia = 1 (1.50) FT: 0:0 LOST

20:30 Wehen – Regensburg = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 27.05.2024

20:30 Dusseldorf – Bochum = 1X (1.45) FT: 0:3 LOST

15:00 Pyramids – El Gouna = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

17:30 KTP – KaPa = 1 (1.30) FT: 2:1 WON

21:15 Fylkir – Kopavogur = 1X (1.45) FT: 3:1 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 26.05.2024

18:00 Napoli – Lecce = 1 (1.45) FT: 0:0 LOST

20:45 Lazio – Sassuolo = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:1 LOST

21:00 Sevilla – Barcelona = X2 (1.30) FT: 1:2 WON

17:30 Araz – Qarabag = 2 (1.35) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 25.05.2024

16:00 Manchester City – Manchester Utd = 1 (1.55) FT: 1:2 LOST

18:00 Juventus – Monza = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON

20:45 AC Milan – Salernitana = 1 (1.20) FT: 3:3 LOST

21:00 Real Madrid – Betis = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:0 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 24.05.2024

21:00 Girona – Granada CF = 1 (1.35) FT: 7:0 WON

20:45 Genoa – Bologna = X2 (1.40) FT: 2:0 LOST

18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi – Gagra = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

18:15 Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan = 1 (1.30) FT: 4:3 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 23.05.2024

20:45 Cagliari – Fiorentina = X2 (1.35) FT: 2:3 WON

21:00 Utrecht – Sparta Rotterdam = 1X (1.40) FT: 3:1 WON

17:00 Auda – Jelgava = 1 (1.35) FT: 0:1 LOST

20:00 Al Riyadh – Al Nassr = 2 (1.30) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 22.05.2024

21:00 Atalanta – Bayer Leverkusen = 2 (1.85) FT: 3:0 LOST

17:30 Ludogorets – Lok. Plovdiv = 1 (1.40) FT: 3:0 WON

18:00 Levadia – Tallinna Kalev = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:2 LOST

17:15 Al Quwa Al Jawiya – Al Kahraba = 1 (1.35) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 21.05.2024

20:00 NAC Breda – FC Emmen = 1X (1.35) FT: 1:1 WON

20:00 Oran – USM Alger = 1 (1.40) FT: 1:0 WON

19:00 Aarhus – FC Copenhagen = 2 (1.45) FT: 3:2 LOST

21:15 Kopavogur – Valur = 2 (1.55) FT: 1:2 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 20.05.2024

18:30 Salernitana – Verona = X2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON

20:45 Bologna – Juventus = 1X (1.50) FT: 3:3 WON

16:00 Lafnitz – Ried = 2 (1.45) FT: 0:4 WON

14:00 Vejle – Hvidovre IF = 1 (1.55) FT: 2:0 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 19.05.2024

17:00 Arsenal – Everton = 1 (1.20) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Chelsea – Bournemouth = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:1 WON

17:00 Liverpool – Wolves = 1 (1.25) FT: 2:0 WON

21:00 Lens – Montpellier = 1 (1.50) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 17.05.2024

20:45 Fiorentina – Napoli = 1X (1.50) FT: 2:2 WON

18:10 Leoben – Brengenz = 1 (1.40) FT: 2:0 WON

18:10 Ried – Sturm Graz (Am) = 1 (1.25) FT: 1:0 WON

14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad – Etar = 1 (1.45) FT: 2:2 LOST

 

Free Fixed Matches for 16.05.2024

21:30 Almeria – Barcelona = 2 (1.50) FT: 0:2 WON

22:00 Real Sociedad – Valencia = 1X (1.30) FT: 1:0 WON

21:00 Leeds – Norwich = 1 (1.55) FT: 4:0 WON

21:15 Grindavik – Vikingur Reykjavik = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:4 WON

 

Free Fixed Matches for 15.05.2024

20:45 Brighton – Chelsea = X2 (1.40) FT: 1:2 WON

22:00 Getafe – Atl. Madrid = X2 (1.35) FT: 0:3 WON

17:00 Sahab – Al-Faisaly Amman = 2 (1.30) FT: 2:4 WON

17:30 Jelgava – RFS = 2 (1.25) FT: 1:2 WON

Just another WordPress site © 2023 Frontier Theme